Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:86 | 925 | |
2 | TALEB Yasmine | 2004 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:24:06 | 922 | |
3 | BEUGNARD Agathe | 2004 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:25:04 | 908 | |
4 | BEUCHARD Susie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:26:13 | 893 | |
5 | LACHEVER Alizée | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:26:35 | 890 | |
6 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:27:26 | 878 | |
7 | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:27:67 | 872 | |
8 | SABARD Léa | 2004 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:29:08 | 853 | |
9 | MONTEBRUN Alissia | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:29:33 | 850 | |
10 | MAUGER Hénéla | 2004 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 2:29:98 | 841 | |
11 | LEFEVRE Zoe | 2004 | CN FLERS | FRA | 2:30:00 | 841 | |
12 | CAUDAN Agathe | 2004 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:30:20 | 838 | |
13 | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:30:46 | 835 | |
14 | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:30:58 | 833 | |
15 | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:30:79 | 830 | |
16 | TAVARES Zoé | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:31:07 | 827 | |
17 | MOUGE Clara | 2005 | EVREUX AC | FRA | 2:31:29 | 824 | |
18 | HAUTREUX-GOETZ Léa | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:31:30 | 824 | |
19 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:38 | 823 | |
20 | FAVREAU Iness | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:92 | 815 | |
21 | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:18 | 812 | |
22 | LESAGE Gersende | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:67 | 806 | |
23 | DESMARES Lea | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:32:77 | 804 | |
24 | BRUN Tiphaine | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:82 | 804 | |
25 | LAKKIS Sara | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:32:87 | 803 | |
26 | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:32:96 | 802 | |
27 | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:33:15 | 799 | |
28 | VIGET Salina | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:28 | 798 | |
29 | DERON Estée | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:33:93 | 789 | |
30 | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:34:09 | 787 | |
31 | ATRY Romane | 2004 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:34:15 | 786 | |
32 | DEROUET Ilona | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:26 | 785 | |
33 | RABIN Ysoline | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:44 | 783 | |
34 | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 2:34:52 | 782 | |
35 | BEROUARD Flavie | 2004 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 2:34:91 | 777 | |
36 | CARBONNELLE Victoire | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:05 | 775 | |
37 | MARTINEAU Cassandre | 2005 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 2:35:19 | 773 | |
38 | TORRECILLAS-JOUAULT Lisa | 2005 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:35:35 | 771 | |
39 | LEROUX Manelle | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:35:37 | 771 | |
40 | JOYEUX Léonie | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:49 | 769 | |
41 | DAD Elize | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:35:53 | 769 | |
42 | BOSSARD Juliane | 2004 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:35:66 | 767 | |
43 | MASSE Neige | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:35:82 | 765 | |
44 | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:35:83 | 765 | |
45 | PLAULT Lili | 2005 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:35:87 | 764 | |
46 | GUILLEMOZ Marie | 2004 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:35:98 | 763 | |
47 | HUMEAU Felicie | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | 2:36:49 | 757 | |
48 | MARKOWICZ Keren | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:36:74 | 753 | |
49 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:37:39 | 745 | |
50 | DONVAL Eléane | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:37:69 | 741 | |
51 | MEURDRA Vaëa | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:37:79 | 740 | |
52 | MOLINARI Lise | 2005 | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | FRA | 2:37:86 | 739 | |
53 | BOULANT Marie | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:38:00 | 738 | |
54 | COLIN Adèle | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:38:12 | 736 | |
55 | GAUTRON Lisa | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:14 | 736 | |
56 | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:38:28 | 734 | |
57 | GUIHENEUF Coline | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:31 | 734 | |
58 | SAINT Alice | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:38:38 | 733 | |
59 | DEFOOR Florine | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:51 | 731 | |
60 | MAUNOURY Noemie | 2004 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | 2:38:79 | 728 | |
61 | BAUDOUX Laurine | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:93 | 726 | |
62 | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:38:98 | 725 | |
63 | GRISOT Yvane | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:39:08 | 724 | |
64 | CAVIN Manon | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:39:23 | 722 | |
65 | DELACOUR Sibylle | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:39:28 | 722 | |
66 | PIARD Sara | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:33 | 721 | |
67 | RENAULT Lola | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:39:56 | 718 | |
68 | BEAUNOIR Leïli | 2005 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:39:67 | 717 | |
69 | GAUVRIT Noemie | 2004 | CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS | FRA | 2:39:82 | 715 | |
70 | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:39:91 | 714 | |
71 | FICAMOS Anastasia | 2004 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 2:40:65 | 705 | |
72 | LEBRETON Gabrielle | 2004 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:40:86 | 702 | |
73 | LE MOIGNE Elisa | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:40:94 | 701 | |
74 | BIROT Loane | 2004 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:41:02 | 700 | |
75 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:41:11 | 699 | |
76 | VILPOUX Anais | 2004 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:41:18 | 698 | |
77 | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:41:87 | 690 | |
78 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:42:23 | 686 | |
79 | LIGABUE Denise | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:42:51 | 682 | |
80 | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:42:70 | 680 | |
81 | CARRE Solene | 2006 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:42:86 | 678 | |
82 | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:43:06 | 676 | |
83 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:55 | 670 | |
84 | TROADEC Armelle | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:43:55 | 670 | |
85 | GOSSEYE Inès | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 2:43:73 | 668 | |
86 | HYAUMET Manon | 2006 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:91 | 665 | |
87 | PEIGNE Léane | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:44:13 | 663 | |
88 | KERLIDOU Lena | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:44:27 | 661 | |
89 | FLOHIC Lisa | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 2:44:88 | 654 | |
90 | BARRAIS Manon | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 2:45:95 | 641 | |
91 | DEHORNOIS Lena | 2005 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 2:45:95 | 641 | |
92 | KROUBO Lili | 2006 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:24 | 638 | |
93 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:38 | 636 | |
94 | DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:46:51 | 635 | |
95 | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:46:68 | 633 | |
96 | PEROT-MIRASSOU Apolline | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:46:82 | 631 | |
97 | CHANSON Manea | 2004 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:47:07 | 628 | |
98 | QUELENNEC Awen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:47:28 | 626 | |
99 | MAIGNAN Faustine | 2005 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:47:66 | 622 | |
100 | LEDRUILLENEC Karell | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 2:48:28 | 615 | |
101 | LANDEMAINE Louisa | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:48:40 | 613 | |
102 | COLLIGNON Clotilde | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:48:56 | 611 | |
103 | GALLOIS Anaïs | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:49:36 | 602 | |
104 | VANDROMME Lucie | 2006 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 2:49:57 | 600 | |
105 | LEFRANC Fiona | 2005 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:49:63 | 599 | |
106 | LE TROTTER Charlotte | 2005 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 2:49:85 | 597 | |
107 | LEVRON Roxane | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:50:11 | 594 | |
108 | TROTTE Lola | 2004 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:50:64 | 588 | |
109 | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:80 | 586 | |
110 | BURON Louane | 2005 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 2:51:39 | 580 | |
111 | LELEU Lucie | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:51:94 | 574 | |
112 | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:52:73 | 565 | |
113 | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 2:53:06 | 561 | |
114 | BIDON Louna | 2006 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:53:68 | 555 | |
115 | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:54:01 | 551 | |
116 | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 2:55:16 | 539 | |
117 | PACE Tahina | 2005 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 2:55:96 | 530 | |
118 | ROUS Justine | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:58:24 | 506 | |
119 | MIRY Liza | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:58:87 | 500 | |
120 | PIRODDI-MORVAN Marie | 2006 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:58:97 | 499 | |
121 | GABORIT Loane | 2006 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:59:04 | 498 | |
122 | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 2:59:24 | 496 | |
123 | DALMARD Marie | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 3:03:32 | 455 | |
124 | STEINMETZ Manon | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |