Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:86 | 1111 | |
2 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:08:18 | 1103 | |
3 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:69 | 1064 | |
4 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:39 | 1046 | |
5 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:61 | 1041 | |
6 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:66 | 1039 | |
7 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:94 | 1032 | |
8 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:89 | 1008 | |
9 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:05 | 1004 | |
10 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:87 | 984 | |
11 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:13:15 | 977 | |
12 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:13:26 | 975 | |
13 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:13:39 | 972 | |
14 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:41 | 971 | |
15 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:14:04 | 956 | |
16 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:14:39 | 947 | |
17 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:99 | 933 | |
18 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:15:54 | 920 | |
19 | EVEN Pierre | 1982 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:16:03 | 908 | |
20 | BRUNOU Thomas | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:16:26 | 903 | |
21 | ROUAULT Benoit | 1999 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:16:69 | 893 | |
22 | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:17:28 | 879 | |
23 | BOULAY Gabriel | 2000 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:17:69 | 869 | |
24 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:80 | 867 | |
25 | MARTIN Aymeric | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:18:01 | 862 | |
26 | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:18:33 | 855 | |
27 | COLLET Clement | 1999 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:18:46 | 852 | |
28 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:18:59 | 849 | |
29 | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:63 | 848 | |
30 | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:19:11 | 837 | |
31 | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:19:12 | 837 | |
32 | BONNEAU Mathys | 2002 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:19:31 | 832 | |
33 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:19:35 | 832 | |
34 | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:19:62 | 825 | |
35 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:19:75 | 822 | |
36 | LOTTE Pierre | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:20:17 | 813 | |
37 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:20:21 | 812 | |
38 | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:21:11 | 792 | |
39 | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:32 | 788 | |
40 | EVEN Thomas | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:22:67 | 758 | |
41 | PRIMOT Jordan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:23:54 | 740 | |
42 | DENIOT Titouan | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:24:71 | 715 | |
43 | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:25:29 | 703 | |
44 | BRIAND Pierig | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:79 | 1139 | |
2 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1129 | |
3 | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:08:56 | 1093 | |
4 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:95 | 1083 | |
5 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:03 | 1081 | |
6 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:14 | 1052 | |
7 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1050 | |
8 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:14 | 1027 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:97 | 1031 | |
2 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1029 | |
3 | MORNET Thomas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:11:56 | 1017 | |
4 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:18 | 1001 | |
5 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:12:47 | 994 | |
6 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:83 | 985 | |
7 | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:12:87 | 984 | |
8 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:13:15 | 977 | |
2 | AUFFRET Valentin | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:15:59 | 919 | |
3 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:16:38 | 900 | |
4 | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:16:41 | 899 | |
5 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:49 | 874 | |
6 | BONNEAU Mathys | 2002 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:19:58 | 826 | |
7 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:59 | 826 | |
8 | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:20:68 | 802 |