Départementale
FOUGÈRES
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:27:69 | 1074 | |
2 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:29:88 | 1044 | |
3 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:33:52 | 995 | |
4 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:34:04 | 988 | |
5 | GOULLET DE RUGY Julie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:37:44 | 944 | |
6 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:41:02 | 899 | |
7 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:41:69 | 890 | |
8 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:41:73 | 890 | |
9 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:42:82 | 876 | |
10 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:42:99 | 874 | |
11 | BAGUELIN SIMON Danae | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:44:00 | 861 | |
12 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:44:66 | 853 | |
13 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:45:11 | 848 | |
14 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:45:85 | 839 | |
15 | LE PAGE Esther | 2003 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:46:74 | 828 | |
16 | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:46:79 | 827 | |
17 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:47:47 | 819 | |
18 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:47:90 | 814 | |
19 | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:48:93 | 802 | |
20 | JAMAULT Anaïs | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:51:86 | 767 | |
21 | PICHARD Sanjana | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:52:29 | 762 | |
22 | BOISSIERE Claire | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:54:66 | 735 | |
23 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:55:65 | 724 | |
24 | LEROY Anaël | 2001 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:57:22 | 706 | |
25 | ROCHER Justine | 2000 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:57:84 | 700 | |
26 | GILBERT Emma | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:58:20 | 696 | |
27 | RUFET Auriane | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 3:00:14 | 674 | |
28 | BRIÈRE Candys | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 3:08:76 | 584 | |
29 | LAIRY Morgan | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 3:09:39 | 577 | |
30 | LE PAGE Carole | 2001 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 3:16:56 | 507 | |
31 | BERTHELOT Alizée | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:19:51 | 480 | |
32 | GENDROT Azelice | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:21:38 | 463 | |
33 | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DESPINASSE Maeline | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DAUMER Roxane | 2003 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |