Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEGAN Judie | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:83 | 1088 | |
2 | RALEC Charlotte | 1994 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:11:82 | 1061 | |
3 | PERENNES Elodie | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:12:36 | 1046 | |
4 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:12:63 | 1039 | |
5 | JOSSELIN Hélène | 1991 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:13:40 | 1018 | |
6 | MAREC Laura | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:13:45 | 1017 | |
7 | GALOPIN Marine | 1988 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:89 | 1005 | |
8 | LABASQUE Mathilde | 1990 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:14:11 | 999 | |
9 | BARS Noëmie | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:88 | 979 | |
10 | MAREC Estelle | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:91 | 978 | |
11 | PATUREL Elodie | 1994 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:15:24 | 970 | |
12 | MATHIEU Héléna | 1993 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:67 | 959 | |
13 | MEAR Marion | 1992 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 1:16:18 | 946 | |
14 | TALARMIN Morgane | 1987 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:17:42 | 914 | |
15 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:17:52 | 912 | |
16 | ANNOUN Cécile | 1991 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:17:53 | 911 | |
17 | LEA Claire | 1982 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:18:06 | 898 | |
18 | PIATKOWSKI Laure | 1989 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 1:18:26 | 893 | |
19 | ROGUES Julie | 1992 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:18:51 | 887 | |
20 | GUERNIC Pauline | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:18:59 | 885 | |
21 | HEOT Taina | 1991 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:19:25 | 869 | |
22 | LE GUERN Floriane | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:19:69 | 858 | |
23 | CHAMAILLARD Alexandra | 1991 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:19:93 | 852 | |
24 | FABRY Sarah | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:20:91 | 828 | |
25 | GUIDECOQ Hélène | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:21:99 | 803 | |
26 | DREAN Pauline | 1992 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:22:21 | 798 | |
27 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:22:22 | 797 | |
28 | GRUET Gwenaëlle | 1993 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:22:71 | 786 | |
29 | HEAS Mandjou | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:22:73 | 785 | |
30 | DAIGNEAU Leslie | 1994 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:22:91 | 781 | |
31 | PRIGENT Rachel | 1990 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:23:50 | 767 | |
32 | JOIGNANT Laura | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:23:77 | 761 | |
33 | AULAGNIER Nina | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:23:84 | 760 | |
34 | LEGRAND Anne-Marie | 1994 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:23:93 | 758 | |
35 | GADOULET Mélanie | 1994 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:24:74 | 739 | |
36 | BONDERF Manon | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:25:67 | 718 | |
37 | ADO CHATAL Morgane | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:25:75 | 716 | |
38 | PIAULY Marie | 1994 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:25:76 | 716 | |
39 | MORVAN Mathilde | 1991 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:26:04 | 710 | |
40 | GALLIC Léna | 1992 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 1:26:08 | 709 | |
41 | PRIGENT Céline | 1992 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:26:11 | 708 | |
42 | MAURICETTE Cécile | 1993 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:26:13 | 708 | |
43 | GARREC Mélanie | 1994 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:26:18 | 707 | |
44 | DUPUY Léa | 1994 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:27:09 | 687 | |
45 | SCOUL Maiwen | 1989 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | - | Disq. |