Régionale
LORIENT
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1153 | |
2 | GUYOT Aurélien | 1988 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1079 | |
3 | L'HURIEC Francois-Régis | 1984 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1071 | |
4 | MEVEL Kévin | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
5 | LE RAT Vincent | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1019 | |
6 | JAFFRES Pierre | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1014 | |
7 | ECORCHARD Guillaume | 1990 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | |
8 | VOLANT Nicolas | 1989 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:29:66 | 998 | |
9 | CORNEC Guillaume | 1990 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 979 | |
10 | ROBIC Fabien | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:05 | 977 | |
11 | SONNET Benjamin | 1990 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:30:17 | 970 | |
12 | FONTVIELLE Patrick | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 966 | |
13 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:26 | 965 | |
14 | AUDIC Jean-Baptiste | 1991 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:30:29 | 963 | |
15 | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:30:67 | 942 | |
16 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:73 | 939 | |
17 | MOREAU Julien | 1991 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:77 | 937 | |
18 | SAMSON Rémi | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:77 | 937 | |
19 | DAIGNEAU Nicolas | 1992 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:30:81 | 935 | |
20 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:94 | 927 | |
21 | LE LANN Yvain | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:98 | 925 | |
22 | LE BARO Romain | 1989 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:18 | 914 | |
23 | ESCROIGNARD Kevin | 1993 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 913 | |
24 | PERRIN Florent | 1992 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 909 | |
25 | BAUD Anthony | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:31:41 | 902 | |
26 | BESTAZZONI Franck | 1994 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
27 | BEAUMONT Camille | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:65 | 889 | |
28 | LE STER Anthony | 1991 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:31:70 | 887 | |
29 | JOIGNANT Axel | 1994 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:80 | 881 | |
30 | GUEN Victor | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:86 | 878 | |
31 | FRIEDT Nicolas | 1994 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:31:93 | 874 | |
32 | POUESSEL Félix | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:99 | 871 | |
33 | SION Jacques-Yves | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:32:51 | 844 | |
34 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:33:13 | 812 | |
35 | SAMSON Thomas | 1991 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:33:14 | 812 | |
36 | GROSVALET Julien | 1994 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:33:93 | 772 | |
37 | LE ROY Alexandre | 1991 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | DEMARETS Florian | 1989 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | CHEVAL Gary | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1188 | |
2 | MEVEL Kévin | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1079 | |
3 | JAFFRES Pierre | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1079 | |
4 | L'HURIEC Francois-Régis | 1984 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1073 | |
5 | GUYOT Aurélien | 1988 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1061 | |
6 | LE RAT Vincent | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1060 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ECORCHARD Guillaume | 1990 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1032 | |
2 | CORNEC Guillaume | 1990 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1019 | |
3 | ROBIC Fabien | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
4 | VOLANT Nicolas | 1989 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1001 | |
5 | FONTVIELLE Patrick | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 993 | |
6 | SONNET Benjamin | 1990 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:30:54 | 949 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:08 | 975 | |
2 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:10 | 974 | |
3 | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:30:15 | 971 | |
4 | MOREAU Julien | 1991 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 960 | |
5 | SAMSON Rémi | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:58 | 947 | |
6 | AUDIC Jean-Baptiste | 1991 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:31:25 | 911 |