Départementale
REDON
Le Dimanche 08 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:10:85 | 885 | |
2 | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:95 | 831 | |
3 | GOLTAIS Ronan | 2003 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:81 | 737 | |
4 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:17:35 | 724 | |
5 | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:18:55 | 696 | |
6 | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:18:74 | 692 | |
7 | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:19:50 | 675 | |
8 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:19:66 | 671 | |
9 | KLEIN Alexi | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:21:14 | 638 | |
10 | BOILLOT Claude | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:21:35 | 633 | |
11 | CORVAISIER Titouan | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:21:83 | 623 | |
12 | DENIOT Titouan | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:22:27 | 613 | |
13 | LANDAIS Nicolas | 2002 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:84 | 601 | |
14 | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:23:93 | 578 | |
15 | VERGER Maxime | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:24:47 | 567 | |
16 | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:24:98 | 556 | |
17 | FRANCOIS Oscar | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:25:65 | 542 | |
18 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:26:30 | 529 | |
19 | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:70 | 521 | |
20 | LERAY Gurvan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:26:72 | 521 | |
21 | AISSAOUI Sari | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:26:73 | 521 | |
22 | BARBIER Tim | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:27:47 | 506 | |
23 | ALSON Louis | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:27:91 | 497 | |
24 | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:28:09 | 494 | |
25 | ROSAMOND Nathan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:29:46 | 468 | |
26 | LE COMTE François | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:48 | 449 | |
27 | PABST Gwendal | 2002 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:34:01 | 386 | |
28 | PILETTE CARDIA Aymeric | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:34:41 | 379 | |
29 | GUILLOREL Gabin | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:35:21 | 365 | |
30 | MARCHADIER Mathis | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:35:44 | 362 | |
31 | DEHOUX Théo | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:35:82 | 355 | |
32 | BREUIL Bastian | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:36:03 | 352 | |
33 | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:36:15 | 350 | |
34 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:36:68 | 341 | |
35 | DELVERT Benjamin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:36:79 | 340 | |
36 | SITE Vadim | 2003 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:37:23 | 333 | |
37 | MENUET Iwen | 2002 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:37:56 | 327 | |
38 | LANGUENAN Thomas | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:38:85 | 307 | |
39 | QUEMARD Jules | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:40:09 | 289 | |
40 | PIGEON Hugo | 2003 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:40:86 | 277 | |
41 | GENOUEL Jeremy | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:41:51 | 268 | |
42 | GOUMHAND Eliaz | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:42:30 | 257 | |
43 | DRUNEAU Paul | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:43:45 | 241 | |
44 | KERNEC Matthieu | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:44:29 | 230 | |
45 | COSSET Valerian | 2003 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:45:11 | 219 | |
46 | GABILLET Thomas | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:48:38 | 179 | |
47 | PLEININGER Evan | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:50:32 | 157 | |
48 | GRENIER Nemo | 2003 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:50:51 | 155 | |
49 | CALVEZ Louis | 2003 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:52:83 | 131 | |
50 | DELANOE Mathis | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:45 | 124 | |
51 | TAOUSSI Hatim | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:53:59 | 123 | |
52 | NEVEU Gabin | 2003 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:53:76 | 121 | |
53 | KADI Amyaz | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:55:28 | 107 | |
54 | HOREL Benjamin | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:57:11 | 91 | |
55 | METAYER Eric | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:38 | 81 | |
56 | DANIEL Axel | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | PLASSAIS Baptiste | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | CLOZEL Antoine | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | RAOUL Léo | 2002 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | MERY Valentin | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |