Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 04 Avril 2015 au Dimanche 05 Avril 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:34:19 | 1062 | |
2 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:34:61 | 1039 | |
3 | KERHOAS Bleuenn | 1998 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:79 | 1029 | |
4 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:35:28 | 1002 | |
5 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:82 | 973 | |
6 | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:35:86 | 971 | |
7 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:89 | 969 | |
8 | PICAULT Domitille | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:01 | 963 | |
9 | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 952 | |
10 | DUROYON Ludivine | 1994 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:39 | 942 | |
11 | QUEHEN RIVOAL Emma | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:54 | 934 | |
12 | TALLEC Clara | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:36:56 | 933 | |
13 | FAVARON Mathilde | 2000 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:67 | 928 | |
14 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:37:18 | 901 | |
15 | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:23 | 898 | |
16 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:25 | 897 | |
17 | BAGUELIN SIMON Danae | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:37:52 | 884 | |
18 | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:37:62 | 878 | |
19 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:37:63 | 878 | |
20 | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:78 | 870 | |
21 | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:37:79 | 870 | |
22 | GOULLET DE RUGY Julie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 868 | |
23 | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:37:88 | 865 | |
24 | BOUTIN Eline | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:94 | 862 | |
25 | CHESNIER Chloé | 1999 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:37:95 | 862 | |
26 | SAUV Domitille | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:38:01 | 859 | |
27 | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:38:20 | 849 | |
28 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:38:36 | 841 | |
29 | ANDRE Louna | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:38:46 | 836 | |
30 | LE JONCOUR Océane | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:38:66 | 826 | |
31 | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:38:67 | 826 | |
32 | BECHEN-ODIN Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:38:69 | 825 | |
33 | LIGEOUR Héloïse | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:38:70 | 824 | |
34 | CORNUAU Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:79 | 820 | |
35 | GOLTAIS Solenn | 2001 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:86 | 816 | |
36 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:38:87 | 816 | |
37 | ANDERSON Maxine | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 808 | |
38 | COUPLIERE Keriwenn | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 808 | |
39 | GERAL Céline | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:39:25 | 797 | |
40 | KERSALL Aude | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:33 | 793 | |
41 | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:51 | 785 | |
42 | BENEUX Maelle | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:39:58 | 781 | |
43 | LORANT Clara | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:39:72 | 774 | |
44 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:39:76 | 773 | |
45 | LATIF Maelys | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:29 | 747 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:33:41 | 1107 | |
2 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1080 | |
3 | KERHOAS Bleuenn | 1998 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1021 | |
4 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1012 | |
5 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:83 | 972 | |
6 | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:36:22 | 951 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:49 | 991 | |
2 | PICAULT Domitille | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:93 | 967 | |
3 | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:04 | 961 | |
4 | DUROYON Ludivine | 1994 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:41 | 941 | |
5 | QUEHEN RIVOAL Emma | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:59 | 932 | |
6 | TALLEC Clara | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:38:25 | 847 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAVARON Mathilde | 2000 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:14 | 956 | |
2 | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:29 | 948 | |
3 | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:36:81 | 920 | |
4 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:37:30 | 895 | |
5 | BAGUELIN SIMON Danae | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:37:67 | 876 | |
6 | MHUN Lena | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:37:74 | 872 |