Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 12 Avril 2014 au Dimanche 13 Avril 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:21:98 | 979 | |
2 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:23:58 | 956 | |
3 | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:24:23 | 947 | |
4 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:25:07 | 934 | |
5 | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:26:69 | 912 | |
6 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:27:18 | 905 | |
7 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:54 | 900 | |
8 | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:27:80 | 896 | |
9 | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:06 | 892 | |
10 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:28:61 | 885 | |
11 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:28:85 | 881 | |
12 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:29:11 | 878 | |
13 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:29:22 | 876 | |
14 | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:29:65 | 870 | |
15 | MAUGARD Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:29:66 | 870 | |
16 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 2:30:44 | 859 | |
17 | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:31:01 | 852 | |
18 | LOZAC'H Mariane | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:31:73 | 842 | |
19 | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:31:83 | 840 | |
20 | MERIEN Mathilde | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:31:85 | 840 | |
21 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:32:31 | 834 | |
22 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:32:46 | 832 | |
23 | GUENE Floriane | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:32:58 | 830 | |
24 | CORE Marion | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:33:65 | 816 | |
25 | CLAVIER Julie | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:33:72 | 815 | |
26 | JAOUEN Maëla | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:33:92 | 812 | |
27 | CHEROT Aurelie | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:34:32 | 807 | |
28 | LABRUNE Auregan | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:34:48 | 805 | |
29 | CARMÈS Caroline | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:34:51 | 805 | |
30 | EON Solenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:34:56 | 804 | |
31 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:34:70 | 802 | |
32 | CAPRON Colyne | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 2:35:18 | 796 | |
33 | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:35:22 | 795 | |
34 | RENAUD Ophelie | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:35:53 | 791 | |
35 | GIOT Emeline | 1997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:87 | 787 | |
36 | BERTIN Manon | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:37:61 | 764 | |
37 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:37:62 | 764 | |
38 | KERSALL Aude | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:37:98 | 759 | |
39 | GICQUEL Maxine | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:38:47 | 753 | |
40 | PEAN Capucine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:38:61 | 751 | |
41 | BOUTIN Eline | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:39:10 | 745 | |
42 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:39:11 | 745 | |
43 | GAUTIER Loïse | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:40:43 | 728 | |
44 | DUBOIS Audrey | 1998 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:40:80 | 723 | |
45 | LE NY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 2:44:78 | 674 | |
46 | MESQUITA Juliette | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:08 | 671 | |
47 | MENAGE Camille | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:46:54 | 653 | |
48 | LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:46:85 | 649 | |
49 | POITEVIN Adèle | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:51:62 | 594 | |
50 | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:20:71 | 998 | |
2 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:21:01 | 993 | |
3 | LE MAUX Julia | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:74 | 968 | |
4 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:23:32 | 960 | |
5 | AMARO Laura | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:23:87 | 952 | |
6 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:24:16 | 948 | |
7 | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:24:51 | 942 | |
8 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:24:89 | 937 | |
9 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:26:58 | 913 | |
10 | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:28:35 | 888 | |
11 | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:30:11 | 864 | |
12 | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:31:52 | 845 | |
13 | MAUGARD Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:31:69 | 842 | |
14 | CORE Marion | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:37:06 | 771 |