Interrégionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1237 | |
2 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1230 | |
3 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1213 | |
4 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1204 | |
5 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1197 | |
6 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1186 | |
7 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1185 | |
8 | CHEROT Guénolé | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1184 | |
9 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1184 | |
10 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1182 | |
11 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1182 | |
12 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1178 | |
13 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1177 | |
14 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1176 | |
15 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1173 | |
16 | BOUTER Antoine | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1166 | |
17 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1162 | |
18 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1160 | |
19 | KOSINE Alexandre | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1160 | |
20 | PARAYRE Florian | 1995 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 0:27:03 | 1153 | |
21 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1152 | |
22 | LAVENTURE Kévin | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1151 | |
23 | CLOUET Pierre | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1145 | |
24 | LOVICHI Pierre | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1131 | |
25 | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | |
26 | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1128 | |
27 | DU TEILLEUL Martin | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1128 | |
28 | VROLAND William | 1996 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1125 | |
29 | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1123 | |
30 | LE NEL Corentin | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1119 | |
31 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1118 | |
32 | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1118 | |
33 | JUBINEAU Maxime | 1997 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1115 | |
34 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1108 | |
35 | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1108 | |
36 | LEMEE Nicolas | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1108 | |
37 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1108 | |
38 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | |
39 | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
40 | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1099 | |
41 | ALLICHON Yann | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1099 | |
42 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1096 | |
43 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1092 | |
44 | BESSON Axel | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1088 | |
45 | LAKKIS Rayane | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1084 | |
46 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1083 | |
47 | VALET Charles | 1995 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1082 | |
48 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1078 | |
49 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1078 | |
50 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1075 | |
51 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1073 | |
52 | MILLE-HOUX Alexandre | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1066 | |
53 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1065 | |
54 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
55 | DEMAZEAU Tom | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1062 | |
56 | ROBIN Clement | 1997 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1059 | |
57 | LATIMIER Flavien | 1997 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1059 | |
58 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
59 | MAHE Leo | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1054 | |
60 | ROBERT Flavien | 1997 | CN CHINON | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1049 | |
61 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1046 | |
62 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
63 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 | |
64 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1044 | |
65 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1038 | |
66 | CABON Illias | 1997 | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | |
67 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1037 | |
68 | FAILLAT Jayson | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1035 | |
69 | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1033 | |
70 | PASQUIER Flavien | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1030 | |
71 | TISSIER Quentin | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1030 | |
72 | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1026 | |
73 | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1017 | |
74 | BREDEL Alexis | 1996 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1016 | |
75 | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1010 | |
76 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1002 | |
77 | BOUDON Biniam | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | FRA | 0:29:67 | 998 | |
78 | YVELAIN Valentin | 2000 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | 0:29:76 | 993 | |
79 | COM Vincent | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:81 | 990 | |
80 | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:86 | 987 | |
81 | POUSSIN Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 0:29:88 | 986 | |
82 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 0:29:89 | 986 | |
83 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | |
84 | BENOIT Théo | 1999 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | |
85 | CHEDRU Sébastien | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 976 | |
86 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:13 | 972 | |
87 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 0:30:15 | 971 | |
88 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:16 | 970 | |
89 | RICOU Léo | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:16 | 970 | |
90 | PERBAL Mathieu | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:57 | 948 | |
91 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:30:80 | 935 | |
92 | LIÉGEOIS Alexandre | 2000 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 0:31:35 | 905 | |
93 | APPERE Nathan | 1999 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:31:36 | 905 | |
94 | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:31:61 | 891 | |
95 | PILLON Vincent | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:31:63 | 890 | |
96 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 887 | |
97 | PIGENET Valentin | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:32:17 | 862 | |
98 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | RICHARD Nicolas | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1253 | |
2 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1231 | |
3 | DELFOSSE Laurent | 1988 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1230 | |
4 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1217 | |
5 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1196 | |
6 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1195 | |
7 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1190 | |
8 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1190 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSE Xavier | 1997 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1205 | |
2 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1197 | |
3 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1192 | |
4 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1190 | |
5 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1188 | |
6 | CHEROT Guénolé | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1175 | |
7 | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1172 | |
8 | BOUTER Antoine | 1996 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1161 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUDOUR Maxime | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
2 | LE FLOCH Mathieu | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
3 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1083 | |
4 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1083 | |
5 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1070 | |
6 | DELANOË Thomas | 1999 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1058 | |
7 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1042 | |
8 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1042 |