Interrégionale
LA ROCHELLE
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2003 au Lundi 30 Juin 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEILLET Adrien | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:17:07 | 685 | |
2 | JEFFROY Erwan | 1982 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:17:23 | 684 | |
3 | LHERBIER Thibaut | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 4:17:44 | 682 | |
4 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:19:05 | 671 | |
5 | BURGHGRAEVE Yannick | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:20:32 | 662 | |
6 | CZAPLICKI Grégory | 1983 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:21:58 | 653 | |
7 | MASSY Alexandre | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:24:42 | 635 | |
8 | LEPEULE Clément | 1986 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:25:59 | 627 | |
9 | PAPON Grégory | 1985 | AS BONDY | FRA | 4:25:74 | 626 | |
10 | MARBOUTIN Frédéric | 1983 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:25:79 | 626 | |
11 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 4:26:02 | 625 | |
12 | HELIOT Julien | 1983 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 4:26:73 | 620 | |
13 | MATHIEU Benjamin | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:27:79 | 614 | |
14 | BUSSOLINO Olivier | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:28:75 | 608 | |
15 | COELEMBIER Benoît | 1982 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 4:28:81 | 608 | |
16 | LEBLANC David | 1987 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:29:01 | 606 | |
17 | LAVIOSE Alexis | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:30:08 | 600 | |
18 | EVRARD Pierre | 1987 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:30:60 | 597 | |
19 | BARREZ Christopher | 1987 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 4:31:07 | 594 | |
20 | ROGNON Cyril | 1986 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:31:34 | 593 | |
21 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:31:50 | 592 | |
22 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 4:34:31 | 576 | |
23 | ALLARD Matthieu | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:34:57 | 575 | |
24 | JORET Maxime | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:34:77 | 574 | |
25 | MOMMAILLE Martin | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:34:97 | 573 | |
26 | VINCIGUERRA Fabien | 1986 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 4:35:95 | 567 | |
27 | MINAUD Thomas | 1986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 4:36:08 | 567 | |
28 | FAYAUD Sébastien | 1981 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 4:36:22 | 566 | |
29 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:36:24 | 566 | |
30 | LE ROY Pierre-Yves | 1986 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:36:27 | 566 | |
31 | DESVILETTE Youri | 1988 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 4:36:77 | 563 | |
32 | CHATELAIN Julien | 1988 | ASPTT TULLE NATATION | FRA | 4:37:72 | 558 | |
33 | GRAFF David | 1986 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:38:18 | 556 | |
34 | GRANGHON Romain | 1987 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:38:65 | 553 | |
35 | DOUET Alain | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:39:90 | 547 | |
36 | PICAUT Maxime | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 4:40:21 | 545 | |
37 | GIUSEFFI Matthieu | 1985 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 4:40:38 | 545 | |
38 | LAMOUREUX Bastien | 1988 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 4:40:57 | 544 | |
39 | AULNETTE Antoine | 1984 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 4:40:66 | 543 | |
40 | GODINEAU Quentin | 1988 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 4:41:09 | 541 | |
41 | VAN LIERDE Maxime | 1988 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 4:42:11 | 536 | |
42 | LADHEM Mehdi | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 4:47:26 | 511 | |
43 | ABRIC Simon | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 4:49:39 | 502 | |
44 | POIROT Marc | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 4:54:00 | 482 | |
45 | LAURENT Fabien | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LAPIE Thibaut | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEFFROY Erwan | 1982 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:12:45 | 720 | |
2 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:17:24 | 684 | |
3 | LHERBIER Thibaut | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 4:18:38 | 675 | |
4 | TEILLET Adrien | 1985 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 4:18:49 | 675 | |
5 | BURGHGRAEVE Yannick | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:19:02 | 671 | |
6 | CZAPLICKI Grégory | 1983 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:21:80 | 652 | |
7 | LEPEULE Clément | 1986 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:21:96 | 651 | |
8 | MARBOUTIN Frédéric | 1983 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:22:98 | 644 | |
9 | MASSY Alexandre | 1986 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:23:55 | 640 | |
10 | PAPON Grégory | 1985 | AS BONDY | FRA | 4:25:23 | 630 | |
11 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 4:26:29 | 623 | |
12 | LEBLANC David | 1987 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:26:97 | 619 | |
13 | EVRARD Pierre | 1987 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:29:55 | 603 | |
14 | JORET Maxime | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:29:64 | 603 | |
15 | LAVIOSE Alexis | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:30:86 | 596 | |
16 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 4:31:08 | 594 | |
17 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:31:20 | 594 | |
18 | DOUET Alain | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:33:58 | 580 | |
19 | MOMMAILLE Martin | 1988 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 4:34:18 | 577 | |
20 | ALLARD Matthieu | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:34:64 | 575 | |
21 | DESVILETTE Youri | 1988 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 4:36:23 | 566 | |
22 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:39:83 | 547 | |
23 | ROGNON Cyril | 1986 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:41:23 | 540 | |
24 | BARREZ Christopher | 1987 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 4:42:48 | 534 |