Régionale
FOUGÈRES
Du Samedi 14 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUJARRET Rozenn | 1989 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:29:07 | 878 | |
2 | AFZALI Aude | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:31:11 | 850 | |
3 | LE GUILLOU Alicia | 1991 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:32:79 | 828 | |
4 | LAMBERT Sophie | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:33:85 | 813 | |
5 | BOURDET Aurélie | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:39:41 | 741 | |
6 | GIRRE Emilie | 1991 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:43:81 | 686 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GUILLOU Marion | 1989 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:15:39 | 1078 | |
2 | AUFFRET Claire | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:23:05 | 964 | |
3 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | FRA | 2:26:33 | 917 | |
4 | DELACROIX Pauline | 1988 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:27:34 | 902 | |
5 | COUDERC Laura | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:28:36 | 888 | |
6 | MAUJARRET Rozenn | 1989 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:28:63 | 884 | |
7 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:29:21 | 876 | |
8 | AFZALI Aude | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:29:81 | 868 | |
9 | LAMBERT Sophie | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:30:16 | 863 | |
10 | GICQUEL Nolwenn | 1991 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:09 | 851 | |
11 | GUILBAUD Alexandra | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:31:16 | 850 | |
12 | ALLAIN Jennifer | 1989 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:32:59 | 830 | |
13 | LEPERT Julie | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:33:17 | 822 | |
14 | PULIGNY Maëlle | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:33:80 | 814 | |
15 | ANNOUN Cécile | 1991 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:34:67 | 802 | |
16 | LAUDRIN Constance | 1992 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:34:95 | 799 | |
17 | MIGOT Claire | 1989 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:35:18 | 796 | |
18 | LEJAN Karen | 1992 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:35:26 | 795 | |
19 | BELE Marie | 1989 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:35:30 | 794 | |
20 | GAILLY Sara | 1991 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:36:46 | 779 | |
21 | HEOT Taina | 1991 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:37:23 | 769 | |
22 | GESLOT Marine | 1992 | AC LA GUERCHE | FRA | 2:38:68 | 750 | |
23 | ROGUES Julie | 1992 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:41:28 | 717 | |
24 | ACHDOU Juliette | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:42:28 | 705 | |
25 | LEFEUVRE Pauline | 1992 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:45:64 | 664 | |
26 | LANGLO Solène | 1991 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:46:67 | 652 | |
27 | LANDEROUIN Katy | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |