Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSSON Gaëtan | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:14:88 | 1127 | |
2 | DEMARETS Florian | 1989 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:23:72 | 996 | |
3 | LOYER Gabriel | 1986 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:78 | 995 | |
4 | LE FLOHIC Christophe | 1989 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:24:48 | 985 | |
5 | ULVOAS Vincent | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:26:15 | 961 | |
6 | LE PALAIRE Florian | 1987 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:85 | 951 | |
7 | CALARNOU Christophe | 1988 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:27:59 | 941 | |
8 | AFZALI Alain | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:27:85 | 937 | |
9 | HUI Pierre | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:28:73 | 925 | |
10 | SEGALEN Pierre | 1990 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:28:81 | 924 | |
11 | MALLEJAC Thibault | 1991 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:29:79 | 910 | |
12 | GUILLARD Alexis | 1988 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:30:26 | 904 | |
13 | LE BRIS Gwendal | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:30:67 | 898 | |
14 | MULLER Vincent | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:63 | 885 | |
15 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:31:71 | 884 | |
16 | LAUDRIN Baptiste | 1990 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:32:03 | 880 | |
17 | CANN Benjamin | 1988 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 2:32:15 | 878 | |
18 | VALLET Aloïs | 1989 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:32:61 | 872 | |
19 | CHENAUT Pierre | 1991 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:32:69 | 871 | |
20 | HUBERT Swann | 1990 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:32:83 | 869 | |
21 | BLIVET Romain | 1992 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 2:33:46 | 860 | |
22 | MAROLLEAU Alan | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:33:51 | 860 | |
23 | BOGRAND Romain | 1990 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 2:33:69 | 857 | |
24 | SEBILLE Nicolas | 1990 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:34:08 | 852 | |
25 | ROSSIGNOL Joris | 1991 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:34:78 | 843 | |
26 | DERREUMAUX Alix | 1989 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:55 | 833 | |
27 | FERREC Romain | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:35:77 | 830 | |
28 | MASSE Roland | 1990 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:35:88 | 828 | |
29 | LE COM Mathieu | 1990 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 2:36:12 | 825 | |
30 | OLLIVIER Romain | 1988 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:36:27 | 823 | |
31 | BRIDOUX Gaëtan | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:36:60 | 819 | |
32 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | 1990 | UJAP QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:36:77 | 817 | |
33 | LE RAT Vincent | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:36:84 | 816 | |
34 | GALLAIS Romain | 1991 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:37:16 | 812 | |
35 | LECHEVESTRIER Arnaud | 1989 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:37:18 | 811 | |
36 | TONDOUX Edouard | 1992 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:37:43 | 808 | |
37 | VALLET Werec | 1989 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:37:62 | 806 | |
38 | ABOLLIVIER Maxime | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:37:87 | 802 | |
39 | DELABROSSE Erwan | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:38:05 | 800 | |
40 | LEMAIRE Julien | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:38:12 | 799 | |
41 | VILAIN Adrien | 1989 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:38:42 | 795 | |
42 | GUEGANO Yohann | 1989 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 2:38:48 | 795 | |
43 | QUERE Yoann | 1989 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:38:82 | 790 | |
44 | SONNET Benjamin | 1990 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 2:38:88 | 789 | |
45 | GAC Pierre-Yves | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:39:29 | 784 | |
46 | GUEN Victor | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:39:73 | 779 | |
47 | CORNEC Guillaume | 1990 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 2:40:44 | 770 | |
48 | PASQUIOU Valentin | 1990 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:40:88 | 764 | |
49 | LARNICOL Brendan | 1992 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 2:43:33 | 733 | |
50 | THOS Antoine | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:43:43 | 732 | |
51 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:43:67 | 729 | |
52 | THIN Nicolas | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:44:70 | 717 | |
53 | THIEC Guillaume | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:45:64 | 705 | |
54 | FILY Pierre | 1991 | UJAP QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:46:01 | 701 | |
55 | GRINHARD Emmanuel | 1989 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:46:57 | 694 | |
56 | BAUD Anthony | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:46:72 | 692 | |
57 | GARREAU LE CARRERES Antoine | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:46:81 | 691 | |
58 | HUDYM Guillaume | 1992 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:46:96 | 689 | |
59 | BOULAHROUZ Abdel | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:48:40 | 672 | |
60 | MASSELIN Arnaud | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:49:07 | 664 | |
61 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:49:33 | 661 | |
62 | DURRMANN Martin | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:50:80 | 644 | |
63 | DAIGNEAU Nicolas | 1992 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:50:86 | 643 | |
64 | CRIQUE Mathias | 1992 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:52:70 | 622 | |
65 | WOLFF Jaouen | 1991 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | FONTVIELLE Patrick | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | FERARD Julien | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BOULC'H Pierre-Louis | 1989 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | CHAMPALAUNE Julien | 1989 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LEBOURGEOIS Nicolas | 1991 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | BEILLET Léo | 1988 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |