Départementale
CESSON-SEVIGNE
Le Samedi 27 Octobre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:15:86 | 786 | |
2 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:18:57 | 717 | |
3 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:19:18 | 702 | |
4 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:67 | 690 | |
5 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:20:05 | 680 | |
6 | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:23:75 | 593 | |
7 | JULIEN Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:25:38 | 557 | |
8 | PITARD Lucas | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:26:40 | 535 | |
9 | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:26:51 | 532 | |
10 | TAOUSSI Mouad | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:27:11 | 519 | |
11 | AISSAOUI Safwane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:27:40 | 513 | |
12 | MOSSET Thomas | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:29:03 | 479 | |
13 | VISBECQ Pierre | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:30:44 | 451 | |
14 | CARDONA Thomas | 2000 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:54 | 449 | |
15 | HOUSSIN Guillaume | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:30:60 | 448 | |
16 | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:30:68 | 446 | |
17 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:30:77 | 445 | |
18 | WACAPOU Pablo | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:30:80 | 444 | |
19 | SENECHAL Erwan | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:31:37 | 433 | |
20 | MAGUERO Pierre | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:32:28 | 415 | |
21 | LE CAM Tom | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:33:77 | 388 | |
22 | DANIEL Alexis | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:33:92 | 385 | |
23 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:34:09 | 382 | |
24 | LE BOT Enzo | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:34:48 | 375 | |
25 | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:99 | 366 | |
26 | DESCHAMPS Romain | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:35:86 | 350 | |
27 | VALLÉE Erwan | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:36:41 | 341 | |
28 | QUERE Eliott | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:36:42 | 340 | |
29 | DELAVALLADE Pierre | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:37:38 | 324 | |
30 | SOREL Eric | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:37:62 | 320 | |
31 | LE SECH Lucas | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:38:01 | 314 | |
32 | DESCAMPS Erwan | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:39:36 | 292 | |
33 | SADOT David-Alexandre | 2001 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:39:51 | 289 | |
34 | GUILLOIS Lilian | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:39:96 | 282 | |
35 | FLEGEAU Xavier | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:40:38 | 276 | |
36 | BOHN Arthur | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:40:70 | 271 | |
37 | AZÉ Lilian | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:41:21 | 263 | |
38 | ZEMMOUCHE Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:41:41 | 260 | |
39 | LANCHOU Hippolyte | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:42:07 | 250 | |
40 | LE BERRE Jean | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:42:45 | 245 | |
41 | ROGUET Killian | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:46:48 | 189 | |
42 | BERTHIE Eliot | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:46:78 | 186 | |
43 | DUGAST Romain | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:47:47 | 177 | |
44 | NOGRE Clément | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:47:61 | 175 | |
45 | ARNAUD Hugo | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:48:31 | 167 | |
46 | PARIS Valentin | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:51:43 | 131 | |
47 | VAUDOUR Alex | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:53:07 | 114 | |
48 | GERARD Hugo | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:87 | 106 | |
49 | MORVAN Eliaz | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:54:72 | 98 | |
50 | MESNAGE Marius | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:55:82 | 89 | |
51 | PIAU Benjamin | 2001 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:56:57 | 82 | |
52 | DRUGEOT Bosco | 2000 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:56:74 | 81 | |
53 | BLATTO Manuel | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:58:27 | 68 | |
54 | DRUNEAU Maxandre | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:59:67 | 58 | |
55 | LE MAUFF Guiliann | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:23:78 | 1 | |
56 | BOURGEAULT Fabien | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | MEUNIER Grégoire | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | PIGEARD Malo | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | LEFEUVRE Jonas | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | GRINHARD Paul | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BRANCAS Axel | 2001 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | LAUNAY Mathieu | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LE PON Ewan | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DUBOIS Julien | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BONHOMME Micke | 2001 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | LEFEUVRE Noé | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |