Régionale
VANNES
Le Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERARD Walter | 1973 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:33:75 | 876 | |
2 | ORENSTAIN Patrick | 1970 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:39 | 789 | |
3 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:51 | 783 | |
4 | DAGORNE Erwan | 1973 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | 0:36:26 | 745 | |
5 | BOUSSION Frédéric | 1961 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:36:64 | 726 | |
6 | MORVAN Michel | 1971 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:74 | 721 | |
7 | TRELLU Michel | 1962 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:80 | 670 | |
8 | CANDAU Benoît | 1975 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:38:26 | 648 | |
9 | BRAUD Guillaume | 1986 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:29 | 647 | |
10 | RIOU Jean-Claude | 1963 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:36 | 643 | |
11 | BOUJON Henri | 1964 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:38:57 | 634 | |
12 | SCHLIER Guillaume | 1982 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:69 | 628 | |
13 | JOSSET Arnaud | 1979 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:38:75 | 625 | |
14 | ABBE Paul | 1971 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:38:92 | 618 | |
15 | MICOREK Bernard | 1962 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:39:52 | 590 | |
16 | LE NY Philippe | 1970 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:40:51 | 547 | |
17 | ROBIDOU Philippe | 1959 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:43:89 | 412 | |
18 | PERROT Roger | 1968 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:44:47 | 390 | |
19 | BOUSSION Frédéric | 1961 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:45:22 | 364 | |
20 | TRIGUEL Jacques | 1957 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:45:79 | 344 | |
21 | DEBOOS Nicolas | 1960 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:47:15 | 299 | |
22 | QUENOUILLERE Sebastien | 1974 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:47:98 | 274 | |
23 | PITARD Eric | 1971 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:49:24 | 237 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBERHOFER Nicolas | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1130 | |
2 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:38 | 1047 | |
3 | GERARD Walter | 1973 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:33:48 | 973 | |
4 | DAGORNE Erwan | 1973 | LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES | FRA | 0:34:07 | 941 | |
5 | ORENSTAIN Patrick | 1970 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:09 | 937 | |
6 | ARMAND Nicolas | 1977 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:33:76 | 913 | |
7 | VIGOUROUX Claude | 1946 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:45:09 | 855 | |
8 | TIRIAU Didier | 1970 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:05 | 837 | |
9 | SIMON Philippe | 1962 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:40 | 831 | |
10 | BOUJON Henri | 1964 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:38:72 | 815 | |
11 | ROBIDOU Philippe | 1959 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:42:80 | 699 | |
12 | BRAUD Guillaume | 1986 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:24 | 697 | |
13 | VALLEE Samuel | 1976 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:39:56 | 669 | |
14 | VIGOUROUX Marc | 1962 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:42:41 | 650 | |
15 | DELAMARE Michel | 1930 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:01:52 | 634 | |
16 | BOUGANT François | 1975 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:40:70 | 618 | |
17 | JOSSET Arnaud | 1979 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:39:84 | 613 | |
18 | PERTHUIS Luc | 1964 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:47:86 | 441 | |
19 | BALAC Christophe | 1968 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:47:27 | 409 | |
20 | JAMARD Claude | 1938 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:08:00 | 254 | |
21 | BOISSIERE Cedric | 1969 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | DESOUCHES Jeanjacques | 1969 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |