Nationale
LAVAL
Le Samedi 10 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULAS Bruno | 1959 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1164 | |
2 | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1140 | |
3 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1119 | |
4 | LEEMANS Marc | 1967 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1112 | |
5 | AUBRY Didier | 1958 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1042 | |
6 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1040 | |
7 | SOUMARE Mamadou | 1992 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1034 | |
8 | SMYTH-RONGEAT Ludovic | 1962 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1026 | |
9 | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1014 | |
10 | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:38 | 995 | |
11 | LE CORGUILLE Maël | 1987 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:27:14 | 987 | |
12 | RIETTE Adam | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:78 | 984 | |
13 | LEGENDRE Benoit | 1984 | RENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 980 | |
14 | TROYAUX William | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:26:85 | 979 | |
15 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:36 | 973 | |
16 | DISTINGUIN Bertrand | 1967 | RENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:18 | 962 | |
17 | HAMARD Christophe | 1973 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:67 | 935 | |
18 | AMARE-CALIBET Jeremy | 1981 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:54 | 923 | |
19 | CHICOT Cyril | 1989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:97 | 918 | |
20 | CHENU Franck | 1959 | CN BERCE BELINOIS | FRA | 0:32:25 | 917 | |
21 | SANDER Emmanuel | 1967 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:31:14 | 908 | |
22 | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:28:77 | 885 | |
23 | ALLEGRE Thierry | 1965 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 870 | |
24 | CARDINAL Ethan | 2003 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 869 | |
25 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:23 | 849 | |
26 | TIRIAU Rémi | 1994 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:08 | 840 | |
27 | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 836 | |
28 | TETARD Marc | 1971 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:31:44 | 833 | |
29 | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:35:60 | 831 | |
30 | ORY Pierrick | 1963 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:33:89 | 830 | |
31 | BLAY Jean-Yves | 1962 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:34:36 | 806 | |
32 | MOLINA Hugo | 1996 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:30:08 | 781 | |
33 | PHU David | 1990 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 750 | |
34 | JAMES Arnaud | 1988 | ES FALAISE | FRA | 0:31:09 | 749 | |
35 | THIBAUDEAU Laurent | 1979 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:31:62 | 744 | |
36 | COENT Gurvan | 1997 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:30:97 | 730 | |
37 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:45 | 730 | |
38 | GRIGOLI Philippe | 1965 | RENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 722 | |
39 | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | CN BRECEY | FRA | 0:36:07 | 721 | |
40 | MAURIZE Yann | 1972 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:33:70 | 712 | |
41 | SERVANT Grégory | 1985 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:83 | 709 | |
42 | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 0:35:05 | 701 | |
43 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:38:40 | 699 | |
44 | AUBIN Mathias | 1994 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 698 | |
45 | DANIEL Philippe | 1969 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:06 | 694 | |
46 | HEURTON Thierry | 1960 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:37:83 | 639 | |
47 | DUMONT Thierry | 1959 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:37:87 | 638 | |
48 | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:36:77 | 619 | |
49 | JOSSET Arnaud | 1979 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:34:10 | 614 | |
50 | ROUSSIER Damien | 1982 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:11 | 613 | |
51 | NICOLLEAU Stève | 1979 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 613 | |
52 | CHESNEAU Emmanuel | 1976 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:35:23 | 589 | |
53 | CHABIRAND Sebastien | 1970 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:36:24 | 588 | |
54 | LEMAIRE Geoffrey | 1984 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:34:50 | 570 | |
55 | THORAVAL Didier | 1957 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:41:73 | 557 | |
56 | DUCHEMIN Sylvain | 1965 | RENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:38:50 | 541 | |
57 | BAUD Nicolas | 1976 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:36:36 | 536 | |
58 | PARDO Stephane | 1977 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 533 | |
59 | DAGOUASSAT Pierre Antoine | 1988 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:35:53 | 521 | |
60 | GENDRY Michel | 1974 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:38:03 | 463 | |
61 | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | LEFEVRE Maxime | 1990 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |