Départementale
CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
Le Samedi 06 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROQUET Nicolas | 1990 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:53 | 933 | |
2 | MIGOT Julien | 1993 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:85 | 917 | |
3 | BRANCHAREL Julien | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:62 | 880 | |
4 | BESSARD Thomas | 1994 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:37:13 | 855 | |
5 | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:38:42 | 795 | |
6 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:38:70 | 782 | |
7 | BESNARD Raphael | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:39:60 | 742 | |
8 | BELLAUD Dimitri | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:71 | 737 | |
9 | CASILE Raphaël | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:69 | 652 | |
10 | VIEL Florent | 1993 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:41:90 | 643 | |
11 | LE MOIGN Alban | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:41:95 | 641 | |
12 | RIGOULAY Anthime | 1995 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:42:13 | 633 | |
13 | LORANT Antonin | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:42:52 | 618 | |
14 | DIEP Matthieu | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:43:14 | 593 | |
15 | ROUSSEAUX François | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:44:30 | 548 | |
16 | PRIGENT Ludovic | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:46:85 | 455 | |
17 | DESBOIS Mael | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:47:05 | 448 | |
18 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:47:36 | 437 | |
19 | ECOURTEMER Hugo | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:47:74 | 424 | |
20 | CLAUSSE Pierre-Marie | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:49:40 | 370 | |
21 | GARGASSON Mathieu | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:49:66 | 362 | |
22 | RIGOULAY Justin | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:49:94 | 354 | |
23 | GALEINE Jonathan | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:50:75 | 329 | |
24 | BONTEMPS Valentin | 1996 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:50:97 | 323 | |
25 | MENARD Nicolas | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:52:16 | 289 | |
26 | DAVID Auguste | 1998 | DOL NATATION | FRA | 0:52:45 | 281 | |
27 | PAYEN Alexandre | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:34 | 257 | |
28 | FERTE Robin | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:53:81 | 245 | |
29 | GUERY Lucien | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:53:91 | 242 | |
30 | ORY Baptiste | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:55:49 | 204 | |
31 | BLOND Gaetan | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:56:69 | 177 | |
32 | COUDRAY Florian | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:57:20 | 166 | |
33 | BREMONT Killian | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:00:88 | 98 | |
34 | SHACOORI Shahine | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:60 | 86 | |
35 | PIAU Arthur | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:72 | 7 | |
36 | MICHEL Alexandre | 1993 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | LAUMAILLE Basile | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | CHARTIER Leo | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | MACE Quentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |