Départementale
FOUGÈRES
Du Samedi 28 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 29 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1126 | |
2 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1087 | |
3 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1079 | |
4 | BOUFFORT Liz | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1057 | |
5 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1035 | |
6 | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1024 | |
7 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1002 | |
8 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:03:94 | 977 | |
9 | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:47 | 959 | |
10 | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:50 | 958 | |
11 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:04:66 | 953 | |
12 | CROST Alicia | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:68 | 953 | |
13 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:28 | 933 | |
14 | JEHANNO-FALMUR Eve | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:32 | 932 | |
15 | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:05:71 | 920 | |
16 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:12 | 907 | |
17 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:66 | 890 | |
18 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:06:99 | 880 | |
19 | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:07:01 | 879 | |
20 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:13 | 876 | |
21 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:07:28 | 871 | |
22 | GAUTIER Lisa-Marie | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:08:49 | 834 | |
23 | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:08:56 | 832 | |
24 | UHLIK Noan | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:08:80 | 825 | |
25 | MICHEL Juliette | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:08:93 | 821 | |
26 | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:15 | 814 | |
27 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:52 | 803 | |
28 | MORVAN Manon | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:87 | 793 | |
29 | RUFET Auriane | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:10:36 | 779 | |
30 | HELBERT Clémence | 2002 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:10:42 | 777 | |
31 | CHALUMEAU Anaelle | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:10:52 | 774 | |
32 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:10:85 | 765 | |
33 | GILBERT Emma | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:11:17 | 755 | |
34 | CHAPIN Carla | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:11:45 | 747 | |
35 | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:68 | 741 | |
36 | LE MOIGNE Elisa | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:11:97 | 733 | |
37 | LEVESQUE Elisa | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:12:62 | 715 | |
38 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Héloïse | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:12:67 | 713 | |
39 | DELACOUR Sibylle | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:13:14 | 700 | |
40 | CARFANTAN Clara | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:13:44 | 692 | |
41 | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:13:49 | 691 | |
42 | BEAUSSIER Mélissa | 2004 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:13:60 | 688 | |
43 | CRISTOL Laurene | 2003 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:75 | 683 | |
44 | MORO Auxane | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:14:41 | 666 | |
45 | LE DIVENACH Solène | 2003 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:14:65 | 659 | |
46 | LEDRUILLENEC Karell | 2005 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:15:04 | 649 | |
47 | DE VULLIOD Raphaëlle | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:15:17 | 645 | |
48 | HATTE Aurore | 2000 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:15:29 | 642 | |
49 | ROCHER Justine | 2000 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:16:10 | 621 | |
50 | BIDEAU Evy | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:16:19 | 619 | |
51 | BRIÈRE Candys | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:16:23 | 618 | |
52 | JOURNET Anais | 2002 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:02 | 597 | |
53 | DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:17:31 | 590 | |
54 | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:18:06 | 571 | |
55 | GATE Séverine | 1991 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:18:40 | 563 | |
56 | MAILLARD Alice | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:19:58 | 534 | |
57 | MALARDÉ Péroline | 2002 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:63 | 533 | |
58 | LODIEL Mevena | 2006 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:23:82 | 437 | |
59 | CORNILLET COCHET Louna | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:23:97 | 434 | |
60 | BOUFFORT Loann | 2005 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:24:65 | 419 | |
61 | CAUDAN Camelia | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:25:01 | 411 | |
62 | MARAVAL Amelie | 2005 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:29:80 | 316 | |
63 | DEMAY Juliette | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:30:35 | 306 | |
64 | LAGREE Meline | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:33:51 | 251 | |
65 | MENUET Iris | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:37:45 | 190 | |
66 | LERICHE Abigaël | 2005 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:37:45 | 190 | |
67 | LEBLANC Clémence | 2006 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:37:56 | 189 | |
68 | JEHAN Romane | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:39:94 | 156 | |
69 | FICHOT Nolween | 2005 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:45:59 | 91 | |
70 | LEVAST Ambre | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:47:99 | 69 | |
71 | ROUAULT Fanny | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:48:84 | 62 | |
72 | RAQUIN Helena | 2004 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:05:44 | 1 | |
73 | DANIEL Océane | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | ROYER Joséphine | 2004 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:81 | 1151 | |
2 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:45 | 1093 | |
3 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1089 | |
4 | MACE Charline | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1050 | |
5 | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1026 | |
6 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:02:89 | 1011 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1021 | |
2 | ALLIGIER-PLANTEC Clementine | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1004 | |
3 | FREMOND Kenza | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:03:32 | 997 | |
4 | CROST Alicia | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:44 | 993 | |
5 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:37 | 931 | |
6 | MALIVET Anaëlle | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:15 | 875 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOUNEREAU Albane | 2005 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:12:26 | 725 | |
2 | BELLEC Lou-Ann | 2006 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:15:72 | 631 | |
3 | DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:16:07 | 622 | |
4 | SCHMITT-SALIOU Youna | 2005 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:16:60 | 608 | |
5 | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:16:99 | 598 | |
6 | CALLE Gersende | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:17:94 | 574 |