Régionale
RENNES
Le Dimanche 06 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1281 | |
2 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1245 | |
3 | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1243 | |
4 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1198 | |
5 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:21 | 1183 | |
6 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1179 | |
7 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1169 | |
8 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1168 | |
9 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1149 | |
10 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:01:40 | 1147 | |
11 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1143 | |
12 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1137 | |
13 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1112 | |
14 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1096 | |
15 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1083 | |
16 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:12 | 1069 | |
17 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1064 | |
18 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:84 | 1048 | |
19 | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1020 | |
20 | ANGER François | 1995 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:07:26 | 981 | |
21 | VISBECQ Pierre | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:07:97 | 961 | |
22 | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:09:57 | 918 | |
23 | DESPREZ François | 1999 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:10:73 | 888 | |
24 | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:56 | 867 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:77 | 1112 | |
2 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:83 | 1110 | |
3 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1108 | |
4 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:80 | 1056 | |
5 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:95 | 1051 | |
6 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1045 | |
7 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1024 | |
8 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1007 | |
9 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:43 | 985 | |
10 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:77 | 976 | |
11 | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:57 | 955 | |
12 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:05:60 | 954 | |
13 | BESNARD François | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:06:05 | 943 | |
14 | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:06:15 | 940 | |
15 | ANGER François | 1995 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:06:28 | 937 | |
16 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:16 | 914 | |
17 | GAUTIER Cyril | 1973 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:07:86 | 896 | |
18 | TERTRAIN Kélian | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:08:40 | 883 | |
19 | LE BOURSICAUD Alan | 1997 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:08:67 | 876 | |
20 | LE LANN Erwan | 1973 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:11:02 | 819 | |
21 | PARIS Valentin | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:06 | 818 | |
22 | LIONS Malo | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:19 | 814 | |
23 | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:13:98 | 749 | |
24 | SIMON Mathieu | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:19:53 | 626 |