Nationale
NANTES
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1184 | |
2 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1146 | |
3 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1097 | |
4 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1093 | |
5 | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1084 | |
6 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1066 | |
7 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1060 | |
8 | FOLGOAS Jérémie | 1994 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1058 | |
9 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
10 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1046 | |
11 | BARRET Theo | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1021 | |
12 | TRIQUENAUX Quentin | 1999 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1017 | |
13 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:90 | 979 | |
14 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 949 | |
15 | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:49 | 945 | |
16 | ARDERIU Quentin | 1998 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:32:58 | 940 | |
17 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:71 | 933 | |
18 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:73 | 932 | |
19 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:83 | 926 | |
20 | LARDEUX Romain | 1999 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:32:97 | 919 | |
21 | RAIMBAUD Killian | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:00 | 917 | |
22 | CHELICEVITCH Mathieu | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:51 | 889 | |
23 | LECRUBIER Oscar | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:33:55 | 887 | |
24 | FRANÇOIS Antoine | 1999 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:57 | 886 | |
25 | THOMAS Martin | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:33:60 | 884 | |
26 | BOUREAU Mael | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:33:61 | 883 | |
27 | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:33:69 | 879 | |
28 | LE BOULC'H Martin | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:02 | 861 | |
29 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:12 | 856 | |
30 | GAUTHIER Titouan | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 855 | |
31 | PERICHOT Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:34:24 | 849 | |
32 | GUILLEMAND Alexandre | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 846 | |
33 | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | CN LUÇON | FRA | 0:34:33 | 845 | |
34 | GAUTIER Antoine-Eric | 2001 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:34:37 | 842 | |
35 | BESSIS Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:34:41 | 840 | |
36 | FOURRET Jonathan | 2002 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 839 | |
37 | DUFOURD Antoine | 2000 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:34:61 | 830 | |
38 | GUERLAIS Antoine | 2002 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 0:34:83 | 818 | |
39 | ARDERIU Owen | 2002 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 0:35:10 | 804 | |
40 | LARDEUX Hugo | 2001 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:35:45 | 786 | |
41 | POIRIER Mathis | 1999 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | 0:36:93 | 712 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1192 | |
2 | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1137 | |
3 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1130 | |
4 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1080 | |
5 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 | |
6 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:67 | 1051 | |
7 | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1040 | |
8 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1006 | |
9 | NEDELEC Colin | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:10 | 968 | |
10 | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:15 | 965 | |
11 | VILLENEAU Arthur | 2000 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 953 | |
12 | RAIMBAUD Killian | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:37 | 952 | |
13 | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:62 | 938 | |
14 | CLAUDEL Gwendal | 2001 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 0:33:39 | 895 | |
15 | MARTINEAU Thomas | 1999 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:88 | 869 | |
16 | BESSIS Thomas | 1998 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:34:00 | 862 | |
17 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:40 | 841 | |
18 | LECRUBIER Oscar | 2001 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | - | Disq. |