Nationale
PLOUFRAGAN
Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1158 | |
2 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1154 | |
3 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1138 | |
4 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:02:96 | 1102 | |
5 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:03:10 | 1098 | |
6 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1087 | |
7 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1068 | |
8 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1060 | |
9 | GUDEMARD Damien | 1990 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1049 | |
10 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1039 | |
11 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1026 | |
12 | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:05:67 | 1025 | |
13 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:06:42 | 1004 | |
14 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:06:75 | 995 | |
15 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:07:05 | 986 | |
16 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:07:82 | 965 | |
17 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:08:04 | 959 | |
18 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 948 | |
19 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:66 | 943 | |
20 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:09:09 | 931 | |
21 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:09:36 | 924 | |
22 | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:09:65 | 916 | |
23 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:09:84 | 911 | |
24 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:68 | 889 | |
25 | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | SIOU Anthony | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | CN VANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HOUIS Baptiste | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | MORVAN Etienne | 1999 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | SIMON Romain | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1180 | |
2 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:00:86 | 1163 | |
3 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1112 | |
4 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1076 | |
5 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1054 | |
6 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1028 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1042 | |
2 | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1035 | |
3 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1032 | |
4 | GUDEMARD Damien | 1990 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1030 | |
5 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:06:65 | 997 | |
6 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:06:70 | 996 |