Régionale
LORIENT
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2006 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICAUT Maxime | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1122 | |
2 | BUSSON Gaëtan | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:17:78 | 1083 | |
3 | CALARNOU Christophe | 1988 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:86 | 1023 | |
4 | LAGADEC Jean-Romain | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:23:71 | 996 | |
5 | DEMARETS Florian | 1989 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:24:37 | 986 | |
6 | GUILLARD Alexis | 1988 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:24:70 | 982 | |
7 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:25:72 | 967 | |
8 | HOUCHOUA Sébastien | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:29 | 945 | |
9 | GAUTHIER Hadrien | 1990 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 2:28:18 | 933 | |
10 | LAUDRIN Baptiste | 1990 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:28:59 | 927 | |
11 | MAROLLEAU Alan | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:28:63 | 926 | |
12 | MULLER Vincent | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:29:18 | 919 | |
13 | LE TESSON Antoine | 1992 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:29:67 | 912 | |
14 | DENIS Franck | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:30:00 | 907 | |
15 | CHEDMAIL Aris | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:30:26 | 904 | |
16 | GINTER Farhane | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:30:75 | 897 | |
17 | LEBRETON Vincent | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:30:84 | 896 | |
18 | ROUSSEL Nicolas | 1990 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 2:31:24 | 890 | |
19 | THIEC Guillaume | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:31:45 | 888 | |
20 | GUYOMARC'H Vincent | 1989 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:32:37 | 875 | |
21 | LE RAT Vincent | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:32:86 | 868 | |
22 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:34:48 | 847 | |
23 | BOURGINE Simon | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:35:41 | 835 | |
24 | HUBERT Swann | 1990 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:35:85 | 829 | |
25 | GAC Pierre-Yves | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:36:74 | 817 | |
26 | MASSELIN Arnaud | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:37:03 | 813 | |
27 | DIRUIT Kevin | 1990 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 2:37:49 | 807 | |
28 | AUDIC Jean-Baptiste | 1991 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 2:37:67 | 805 | |
29 | LE COM Mathieu | 1990 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 2:37:79 | 803 | |
30 | DAIGNEAU Nicolas | 1992 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:38:07 | 800 | |
31 | HERVE Guillaume | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:38:12 | 799 | |
32 | LE LAY Robin | 1991 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:38:73 | 791 | |
33 | DAGORN Goulwen | 1991 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:39:10 | 787 | |
34 | BECAM Alexandre | 1993 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:40:05 | 774 | |
35 | LE BRIS Aymeric | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:40:11 | 774 | |
36 | BAUD Anthony | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:40:92 | 763 | |
37 | GARREAU LE CARRERES Antoine | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:41:49 | 756 | |
38 | CRENN Jean-Guillaume | 1993 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:41:79 | 753 | |
39 | DURRMANN Martin | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:42:38 | 745 | |
40 | CRIQUE Mathias | 1992 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:42:41 | 745 | |
41 | ROUDAUT Axel | 1993 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:45:71 | 704 | |
42 | SEBILLE Charles | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:52:75 | 622 | |
43 | ESCROIGNARD Kevin | 1993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:53:80 | 610 | |
44 | LEBOURGEOIS Nicolas | 1991 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | FERREC Romain | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | EVEN Pierre | 1982 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. |