Nationale
TOULOUSE
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 748 | |
2 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 717 | |
3 | ACHY Antoine | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:29 | 701 | |
4 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:30:69 | 685 | |
5 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:30:71 | 685 | |
6 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 678 | |
7 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 659 | |
8 | GIRARD Jules | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALESHIN Evgeny | 1979 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:27:20 | 840 | |
2 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:31 | 835 | |
3 | SANCHEZ Jorge | 1977 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:27:65 | 818 | |
4 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:85 | 808 | |
5 | LACOME Mathieu | 1984 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 805 | |
6 | TOURNEIX Bruno | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:45 | 780 | |
7 | SANGOUARD Baptiste | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:59 | 773 | |
8 | FAROUZE Jérôme | 1974 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 773 | |
9 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:28:98 | 756 | |
10 | GIRARD Jules | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:08 | 752 | |
11 | LAALEM Mehdi | 1982 | TUNISIE | TUN | 0:29:08 | 752 | |
12 | FERNANDEZ CORD Diego | 1985 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:29:10 | 751 | |
13 | POIRIER Florent | 1980 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 750 | |
14 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | AUSSILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:27 | 743 | |
15 | SUDRE Sébastien | 1982 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:29:32 | 741 | |
16 | SIGAUD DE BRESC Guillaume | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 737 | |
17 | JAN Philippe | 1980 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:29:42 | 737 | |
18 | ACHY Antoine | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 727 | |
19 | ANDALORO Florian | 1987 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:67 | 726 | |
20 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 724 | |
21 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:81 | 721 | |
22 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:84 | 719 | |
23 | PRIGENT Anthony | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:88 | 718 | |
24 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 673 | |
25 | COUTURE Ludovic | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:01 | 673 | |
26 | REBOUL Gaëtan | 1984 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:16 | 667 | |
27 | PUJOL Mathieu | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 665 | |
28 | SACCHERI Clément | 1989 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 663 | |
29 | JELIAZOVSKI Florian | 1988 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:31:39 | 659 | |
30 | GUY Romain | 1985 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 656 | |
31 | JANNEKEYN Romain | 1985 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:31:66 | 649 | |
32 | SOLOMONS Lauwie | 1988 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:47 | 587 | |
33 | VAN ACKER David | 1978 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:01 | 850 | |
2 | DUFOUR Simon | 1979 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:47 | 827 | |
3 | ALESHIN Evgeny | 1979 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:27:56 | 822 | |
4 | SANCHEZ Jorge | 1977 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:27:67 | 817 | |
5 | LACOME Mathieu | 1984 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 789 | |
6 | TOURNEIX Bruno | 1984 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:42 | 781 | |
7 | FAROUZE Jérôme | 1974 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 772 | |
8 | SANGOUARD Baptiste | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:69 | 769 |