Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1073 | |
2 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1069 | |
3 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
4 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:00:69 | 935 | |
5 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:56 | 908 | |
6 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:02:11 | 891 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1053 | |
2 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1040 | |
3 | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:57:38 | 1040 | |
4 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
5 | PFEIFFER Johan | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
6 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 1987 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:59:23 | 980 | |
7 | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | |
8 | CHALUMEAU Baptiste | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
9 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | |
10 | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:59:80 | 962 | |
11 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:59:85 | 961 | |
12 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
13 | BOUCARD Niels | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:40 | 943 | |
14 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:00:61 | 937 | |
15 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:67 | 935 | |
16 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
17 | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
18 | KOEHLER Vincent | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:10 | 922 | |
19 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | |
20 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
21 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:26 | 917 | |
22 | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:01:28 | 916 | |
23 | HAMELIN Kévin | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
24 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:01:47 | 910 | |
25 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:01:49 | 910 | |
26 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:61 | 906 | |
27 | SCHARER David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:65 | 905 | |
28 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:01:66 | 905 | |
29 | BOIREAU Clement | 1995 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:01:87 | 898 | |
30 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:01:90 | 897 | |
31 | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:02:03 | 893 | |
32 | JACQ Alexandre | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:04 | 893 | |
33 | RIOU Hugo | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:67 | 874 | |
34 | RICHARD Nicolas | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:02:75 | 872 | |
35 | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:15 | 860 | |
36 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:03:51 | 849 | |
37 | MACE Quentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:03:61 | 846 | |
38 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:03:64 | 845 | |
39 | JOLIVEL Martin | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:03:84 | 839 | |
40 | DREAN Vincent | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:98 | 835 | |
41 | TIREL Yoann | 1997 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:04:39 | 823 | |
42 | PIRET Quentin | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:04:66 | 815 | |
43 | CHEROT Florent | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:10 | 803 | |
44 | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:70 | 786 | |
45 | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:27 | 770 | |
46 | DRANSART Maxime | 1998 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:06:45 | 764 | |
47 | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:08 | 747 | |
48 | GUENGANT Joël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:30 | 741 | |
49 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:09:25 | 688 | |
50 | LE LEZ Gurvan | 1996 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | ALLART Julien | 1997 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | |
2 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1066 | |
3 | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | |
4 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:56:99 | 1053 | |
5 | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:58:66 | 998 | |
6 | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:58:69 | 997 | |
7 | CHALUMEAU Baptiste | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:58:84 | 993 | |
8 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
9 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:59:40 | 975 | |
10 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:59:65 | 967 | |
11 | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:00:25 | 948 | |
12 | BOUCARD Niels | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:56 | 938 | |
13 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
14 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:04 | 893 | |
15 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:03:29 | 856 | |
16 | PFEIFFER Johan | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 1987 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBERT David | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:59:78 | 963 | |
2 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
3 | KOEHLER Vincent | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
4 | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
5 | BOIREAU Clement | 1995 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:00:57 | 938 | |
6 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:00:81 | 931 | |
7 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
8 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:00:89 | 928 | |
9 | HAMELIN Kévin | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:00:95 | 926 | |
10 | SCHARER David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:51 | 909 | |
11 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:01:90 | 897 | |
12 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |