Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:33:44 | 1067 | National |
2 | GOURLAOUEN Charlie | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:36:72 | 1021 | Regional |
3 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:36:78 | 1020 | Interregional |
4 | LE GOFF Marion | 1995 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:38:78 | 993 | Regional |
5 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:39:28 | 986 | Regional |
6 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 2:39:35 | 985 | Interregional |
7 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:40:95 | 963 | Regional |
8 | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:41:53 | 956 | Regional |
9 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:41:94 | 950 | Regional |
10 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:42:43 | 944 | Regional |
11 | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:44:84 | 912 | Regional |
12 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:45:03 | 909 | Regional |
13 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:45:82 | 899 | Regional |
14 | CARUDEL Eva | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:48:20 | 868 | Regional |
15 | CORE Marion | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:48:81 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
16 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:49:31 | 854 | Regional |
17 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:49:46 | 852 | Regional |
18 | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:50:28 | 842 | Regional |
19 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:50:66 | 837 | Regional |
20 | LE GOFF Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:51:02 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
21 | VERITE Axèle | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:51:07 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
22 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:51:25 | 830 | Departemental 50 |
23 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:51:29 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:51:46 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
25 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:51:49 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
26 | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:51:98 | 821 | Departemental 50 |
27 | DUIGOU Carole | 1997 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:52:64 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
28 | CODERC DE LACAM Charlène | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:52:64 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
29 | LE RAT Anaïs | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:54:40 | 791 | Departemental 50 |
30 | LACHEVER Marine | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:57:20 | 757 | Departemental 50 |
31 | BLANDIN Maïwen | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:58:40 | 743 | Departemental 50 |
32 | BLANCHON Audrey | 1998 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 2:58:78 | 738 | Departemental 50 |
33 | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:59:52 | 730 | Departemental 50 |
34 | BOULAHROUZ Sabrina | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:00:18 | 722 | Departemental 50 |
35 | LE ROUX Claire | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:04:98 | 667 | |
36 | GUILLY Angele | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:08:74 | 625 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARZUL Gwladys | 1998 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:29:97 | 1117 | National |
2 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:31:36 | 1097 | Interregional |
3 | HEBERT Chloe | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:32:69 | 1078 | Interregional |
4 | GOURLAOUEN Charlie | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:26 | 1056 | Interregional |
5 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:34:49 | 1052 | National |
6 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:39:06 | 989 | Interregional |
7 | LE GOFF Marion | 1995 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:39:73 | 980 | Regional |
8 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 2:40:36 | 971 | Regional |
9 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:40:63 | 968 | Regional |
10 | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:41:69 | 953 | Regional |
11 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:44:48 | 916 | Regional |
12 | REUSSE Marine | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:47:27 | 880 | Regional |