Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:32:74 | 1145 | National |
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1130 | Interregional |
3 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:31 | 1112 | Regional |
4 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1091 | Interregional |
5 | LE GOFF Marion | 1995 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:34:26 | 1058 | Regional |
6 | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:34:32 | 1055 | Regional |
7 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:40 | 1051 | Regional |
8 | RIOU Fanny | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:42 | 1050 | Regional |
9 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:34:65 | 1037 | Regional |
10 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 0:34:84 | 1026 | Regional |
11 | TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1023 | Regional |
12 | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:01 | 1017 | Regional |
13 | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1016 | Regional |
14 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:35:14 | 1010 | Regional |
15 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1004 | Regional |
16 | MEAR Flore | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:30 | 1001 | Regional |
17 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:41 | 995 | Departemental 50 |
18 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:48 | 991 | Regional |
19 | CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:55 | 987 | Regional |
20 | JOSSE Natacha | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:14 | 956 | Regional |
21 | BOUN NHANG Alice | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:41 | 941 | Regional |
22 | JULE Clémence | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:58 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
23 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:36:63 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
24 | RAMANANTSITONTA Soary | 1996 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:36:65 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
25 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:77 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
26 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:37:23 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
27 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:37:31 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
28 | BERGER Tiphaine | 1995 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:42 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
29 | TEXIER Annaleah | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:62 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
30 | GUEZOU Enora | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:64 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
31 | MANRIQUE Chloe | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:37:69 | 875 | |
32 | LE RAT Anaïs | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:37:95 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
33 | MULLER Chloé | 1997 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:37:97 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
34 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:38:09 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
35 | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:61 | 829 | |
36 | VANTAL Audrey | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1178 | National |
2 | BOURSE Claire | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:08 | 1126 | Interregional |
3 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:08 | 1126 | Interregional |
4 | RIOU Fanny | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:91 | 1078 | Interregional |
5 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1061 | Regional |
6 | CARAES Alizée | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:34 | 1054 | Regional |
7 | LE GOFF Marion | 1995 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1047 | Regional |
8 | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:34:75 | 1031 | Regional |
9 | TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1027 | Regional |
10 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1023 | Regional |
11 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:35:07 | 1014 | Regional |
12 | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:05 | 960 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1041 | Regional |
2 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:07 | 1014 | Regional |
3 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:35:37 | 997 | Regional |
4 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:43 | 994 | Departemental 50 |
5 | CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | Regional |
6 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 0:35:86 | 971 | Regional |
7 | MEAR Flore | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:98 | 964 | Regional |
8 | JOSSE Natacha | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:33 | 946 | Regional |
9 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:64 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
10 | MANRIQUE Chloe | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
11 | BERGER Tiphaine | 1995 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
12 | RAMANANTSITONTA Soary | 1996 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | - | Disq. |