Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Jeudi 29 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1323 | National |
2 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1320 | National |
3 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1315 | National |
4 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1295 | National |
5 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1277 | National |
6 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1275 | National |
7 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1273 | National |
8 | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1271 | National |
9 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1271 | National |
10 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1266 | National |
11 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1265 | National |
12 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1264 | National |
13 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1263 | National |
14 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1254 | National |
15 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1249 | National |
16 | DE PREMILHAT Auriane | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1242 | National |
17 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1240 | National |
18 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1232 | National |
19 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1232 | National |
20 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1230 | National |
21 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1227 | National |
22 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1226 | National |
23 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1225 | National |
24 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1224 | National |
25 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1215 | National |
26 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1209 | National |
27 | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1207 | Interregional |
28 | TAGAWA Pauline | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1206 | National |
29 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1202 | National |
30 | FAY Kimberley | 1995 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1201 | National |
31 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1201 | National |
32 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1200 | Interregional |
33 | NONIN Laura | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1198 | Interregional |
34 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1197 | National |
35 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1195 | National |
36 | BECQUEREL Julia | 1996 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1193 | National |
37 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1193 | National |
38 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1192 | Interregional |
39 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1191 | National |
40 | BENAISSA Shahira | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1190 | Interregional |
41 | POLIT Claire | 1995 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1190 | National |
42 | MARCO Agathe | 1996 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1189 | National |
43 | RECOULES Cloé | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1187 | Interregional |
44 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1187 | National |
45 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1182 | Interregional |
46 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1181 | Interregional |
47 | JAOUEN Romane | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1179 | National |
48 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1177 | Interregional |
49 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1176 | Interregional |
50 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1174 | Interregional |
51 | DATTLER Lucie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1174 | National |
52 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1173 | National |
53 | CIERPIK Cloé | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1173 | Interregional |
54 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1171 | National |
55 | CARMIGNIANI Thalie | 1994 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1170 | Interregional |
56 | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1168 | Interregional |
57 | RIVIERE Claudie | 1997 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1168 | National |
58 | RAFFAULT Elodie | 1993 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1166 | Interregional |
59 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1166 | Interregional |
60 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1165 | National |
61 | LECOUVEY Celine | 1997 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1164 | National |
62 | CASTELLON Orianne | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1164 | Interregional |
63 | DROUYER Emilie | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1163 | Interregional |
64 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1163 | Interregional |
65 | NERRIERE Célia | 1998 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1161 | National |
66 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1159 | Interregional |
67 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1159 | Interregional |
68 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1154 | Interregional |
69 | GARCIN Sandra | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1149 | Interregional |
70 | BLANC Charlotte | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1147 | Regional |
71 | BERNIGAUD Lucie | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1143 | Interregional |
72 | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1142 | National |
73 | CHALEIL Marine | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1142 | Interregional |
74 | DI BERNARDO Océane | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | Regional |
75 | MOREAU Melanie | 1997 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1138 | National |
76 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1137 | Interregional |
77 | GIRAUD Camille | 1995 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1130 | Interregional |
78 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1124 | Regional |
79 | CLEMENT Maeva | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1123 | Regional |
80 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:91 | 1122 | Regional |
81 | CARRE Alice | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | Regional |
82 | PEREIRA Charlotte | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1086 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1344 | National |
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1339 | National |
3 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1335 | National |
4 | KUUTAMO Sini | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1311 | National |
5 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1294 | National |
6 | SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1281 | National |
7 | HACHE Cloé | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1279 | National |
8 | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1270 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1269 | National |
2 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1268 | National |
3 | INGHELS Valérie | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1261 | National |
4 | SCORDIA Mélina | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1254 | National |
5 | CHEVALIER Lucile | 1995 | ASPTT BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1242 | National |
6 | MOREL Emma | 1996 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1240 | National |
7 | TOULEMONDE Constance | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1232 | National |
8 | DESQUIENS Emilie | 1993 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1228 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1245 | National |
2 | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1233 | National |
3 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1231 | National |
4 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1224 | National |
5 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1223 | National |
6 | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1218 | National |
7 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1211 | National |
8 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1205 | National |