Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 14 Janvier 2017 au Dimanche 15 Janvier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUVERT Gabriel | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:08:59 | 878 | |
2 | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:30 | 860 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:57 | 929 | |
2 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:01 | 918 | |
3 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:07:28 | 911 | |
4 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:07:65 | 902 | |
5 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:07:85 | 897 | |
6 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:08:43 | 882 | |
7 | AUVERT Gabriel | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:09:67 | 851 | |
8 | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:67 | 851 | |
9 | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:84 | 847 | |
10 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:10:34 | 835 | |
11 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:11:13 | 816 | |
12 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:34 | 787 | |
13 | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:13:12 | 769 | |
14 | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:13:25 | 766 | |
15 | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:13:78 | 753 | |
16 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:14:04 | 747 | |
17 | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:52 | 714 | |
18 | LANDAIS Nicolas | 2002 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:36 | 673 | |
19 | MALDIDIER Valentin | 2002 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:19:33 | 631 | |
20 | GUILLEMOT Elouen | 1999 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:48 | 628 | |
21 | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:19:64 | 624 | |
22 | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:39 | 608 | |
23 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:20:56 | 605 | |
24 | TANGUY Victor | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:23:38 | 548 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:04:33 | 988 | |
2 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:05:02 | 969 | |
3 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:32 | 962 | |
4 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:82 | 949 | |
5 | AUVERT Gabriel | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:10:16 | 839 | |
6 | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:11:51 | 807 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUNIER Alexandre | 1999 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:86 | 896 | |
2 | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:73 | 850 | |
3 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:89 | 798 | |
4 | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:12:92 | 773 | |
5 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:13:61 | 757 | |
6 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:13:92 | 750 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:09:82 | 848 | |
2 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:11:35 | 811 | |
3 | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:06 | 702 | |
4 | MORIN Theo | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:16:98 | 681 | |
5 | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:18:14 | 656 | |
6 | LANDAIS Nicolas | 2002 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:33 | 652 |