Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 13 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 14 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:63 | 1107 | |
2 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:19:21 | 1094 | |
3 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:20:33 | 1067 | |
4 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:20:42 | 1065 | |
5 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:20:71 | 1059 | |
6 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:22:42 | 1019 | |
7 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:22:70 | 1013 | |
8 | AUFFRET Agathe | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:23:19 | 1002 | |
9 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:24:23 | 978 | |
10 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:24:82 | 965 | |
11 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:04 | 961 | |
12 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:25:43 | 952 | |
13 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:26:25 | 934 | |
14 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:26:60 | 926 | |
15 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:27:29 | 911 | |
16 | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:39 | 909 | |
17 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:28:23 | 891 | |
18 | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:28:41 | 888 | |
19 | BRULE Camille | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:28:76 | 880 | |
20 | MANGIN Marine | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:07 | 874 | |
21 | MITH Clemence | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:29:19 | 871 | |
22 | LE BRAS Louise | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:29:22 | 870 | |
23 | BOURREAU Gaelle | 2001 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:29:73 | 860 | |
24 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:29:86 | 857 | |
25 | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:29:93 | 856 | |
26 | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:29:96 | 855 | |
27 | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:30:07 | 853 | |
28 | BERTHOU Yuna | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:30:10 | 852 | |
29 | POITEVIN Adèle | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:31:17 | 830 | |
30 | CORNILLET Claudia | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:31:28 | 828 | |
31 | LEON Esther | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:31:47 | 824 | |
32 | LORANT Clara | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:32:29 | 807 | |
33 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:32:70 | 799 | |
34 | LOZAC'H Mariane | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:33:09 | 791 | |
35 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:33:80 | 777 | |
36 | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:35:27 | 748 | |
37 | JOUVANTE Claire | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:35:40 | 745 | |
38 | MANAC'H Naomi | 2001 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:36:13 | 731 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:98 | 1171 | |
2 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:16:60 | 1156 | |
3 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:16:63 | 1155 | |
4 | LAGARDERE Manon | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:92 | 1100 | |
5 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:19:67 | 1083 | |
6 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:20:35 | 1067 | |
7 | AUFFRET Agathe | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:24:46 | 973 | |
8 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:26:49 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:22:17 | 1025 | |
2 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:25:49 | 951 | |
3 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:60 | 948 | |
4 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:25:66 | 947 | |
5 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:25:68 | 946 | |
6 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:13 | 937 | |
7 | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:57 | 927 | |
8 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:26:95 | 919 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:27:48 | 907 | |
2 | LE BRAS Louise | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:27:85 | 899 | |
3 | MANGIN Marine | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:89 | 899 | |
4 | BOURREAU Gaelle | 2001 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:28:00 | 896 | |
5 | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:28:28 | 890 | |
6 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:28:47 | 886 | |
7 | BRULE Camille | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:30:07 | 853 | |
8 | MITH Clemence | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:30:24 | 849 |