Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:40:30 | 1207 | Departemental |
2 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:42:26 | 1182 | Departemental |
3 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:45:32 | 1144 | Departemental |
4 | CORE Marion | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:51:17 | 1074 | Departemental |
5 | BROUDIC Lise | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:51:80 | 1066 | Departemental |
6 | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:52:63 | 1056 | Departemental |
7 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:52:73 | 1055 | Departemental |
8 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:54:58 | 1034 | Departemental |
9 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:54:59 | 1033 | Departemental |
10 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:56:07 | 1016 | Departemental |
11 | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:56:86 | 1007 | Departemental |
12 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:58:74 | 986 | Departemental |
13 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 3:02:30 | 946 | Departemental |
14 | MORIEZ Clara | 1996 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 3:02:53 | 943 | Departemental |
15 | LE GOFF Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:02:89 | 939 | Departemental |
16 | AUFFRET Marie | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:03:04 | 937 | Departemental |
17 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 3:03:86 | 928 | Departemental |
18 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 3:04:19 | 925 | Departemental |
19 | LE BOTLAN Chloé | 1995 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 3:04:74 | 919 | Departemental |
20 | LUCAS Celine | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:05:06 | 915 | Departemental |
21 | LE ROUX Claire | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:05:66 | 909 | Departemental |
22 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:08:61 | 877 | |
23 | HEMONIC Louise | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 3:09:41 | 868 | Departemental |
24 | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 3:13:76 | 822 | |
25 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 3:14:92 | 810 | Departemental |