Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATAULT Romaric | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1068 | |
2 | LE POGAM Pierre | 1994 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:05:90 | 959 | |
3 | BRIAND Marius | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:71 | 859 | |
4 | LE BRIS Victor | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:82 | 856 | |
5 | BOISARD Alexis | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:94 | 803 | |
6 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:12:50 | 789 | |
7 | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:71 | 784 | |
8 | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:13:59 | 763 | |
9 | DOARE Malo | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:49 | 718 | |
10 | MINGAM Steven | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:18:26 | 655 | |
11 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:81 | 642 | |
12 | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:19:16 | 635 | |
13 | PIRET Quentin | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:20:53 | 605 | |
14 | LERAY Florian | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:24:00 | 533 | |
15 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:27:59 | 463 | |
16 | BRIAND Pierig | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:32:15 | 382 | |
17 | PLANTEC Martin | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:44:32 | 203 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATAULT Romaric | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1075 | |
2 | LE POGAM Pierre | 1994 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:05:90 | 959 | |
3 | BRIAND Marius | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:10 | 927 | |
4 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:08:80 | 882 | |
5 | BOISARD Alexis | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:59 | 812 | |
6 | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:75 | 808 | |
7 | LE BRIS Victor | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:12 | 799 | |
8 | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:12:44 | 791 | |
9 | DOARE Malo | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:44 | 743 | |
10 | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:68 | 668 | |
11 | MINGAM Steven | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:18:52 | 649 | |
12 | PIRET Quentin | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:20:85 | 598 | |
13 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:21:03 | 594 | |
14 | LERAY Florian | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:24:07 | 532 | |
15 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:26:91 | 476 | |
16 | BRIAND Pierig | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:31:54 | 392 | |
17 | PLANTEC Martin | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:42:30 | 228 |