Départementale
BREST
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALINE Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:26:20 | 935 | Regional |
2 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:27:70 | 903 | |
3 | LE ROUX Claire | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:27:97 | 897 | |
4 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:28:15 | 893 | |
5 | GUILLY Angele | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:28:43 | 887 | |
6 | QUILLIEC Ondine | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:30:18 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
7 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:31:61 | 821 | |
8 | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:33:16 | 790 | |
9 | SOHIER Emma | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:33:55 | 782 | |
10 | QUEMERE Anne-Cécile | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:33:81 | 777 | |
11 | ALTUNOK Marion | 1997 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:34:36 | 766 | |
12 | LE GAC Sterenn | 1998 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:35:45 | 744 | |
13 | PICAULT Pernille | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:35:69 | 740 | |
14 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:36:81 | 718 | |
15 | MEILLOUR Coralie | 1996 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:36:85 | 717 | |
16 | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:37:19 | 711 | |
17 | CREN Mélanie | 1995 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:39:93 | 660 | |
18 | BRUNON Salomé | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:40:09 | 657 | |
19 | LE JEUNE Pauline | 1998 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:41:13 | 638 | |
20 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:41:73 | 627 | |
21 | GENS Jennifer | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:46:98 | 537 | |
22 | VAILLANT Zoé | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:47:42 | 530 | |
23 | DELAROCHE Marie | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:49:18 | 501 | |
24 | TASTET Marie | 1994 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | KERJOSE Gaëlle | 1990 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | LE LAY Anouk | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALINE Aurore | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:25:93 | 941 | Regional |
2 | GUILLY Angele | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:26:73 | 924 | |
3 | LE ROUX Claire | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:26:89 | 920 | |
4 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:27:39 | 909 | |
5 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:28:10 | 894 | |
6 | QUILLIEC Ondine | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:28:60 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ALTUNOK Marion | 1997 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:31:20 | 829 | Departemental 50 |
8 | SOHIER Emma | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:31:69 | 819 | |
9 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:31:92 | 815 | |
10 | LE ROUX Cloé | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:32:27 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
11 | QUEMERE Anne-Cécile | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:34:21 | 769 | |
12 | MEILLOUR Coralie | 1996 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:37:59 | 703 | |
13 | CREN Mélanie | 1995 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:40:13 | 656 | |
14 | GENS Jennifer | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:48:44 | 513 |