Départementale
CONCARNEAU
Du Samedi 02 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 03 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:37:97 | 947 | |
2 | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:38:00 | 946 | |
3 | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:38:15 | 939 | |
4 | YVINEC Lili-Rose | 2005 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:38:67 | 914 | |
5 | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:03 | 896 | |
6 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:52 | 873 | |
7 | BEVAZAHA Lucie | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:54 | 872 | |
8 | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:60 | 870 | |
9 | BERNARD Camille | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:40:06 | 848 | |
10 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:41:15 | 799 | |
11 | PIRODDI-MORVAN Marie | 2006 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:41:62 | 778 | |
12 | FLAO Klervi | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:41:74 | 772 | |
13 | SHARIFAH Destinee | 2006 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:41:75 | 772 | |
14 | MONOT Lauryne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:42:12 | 756 | |
15 | BAGET Peihl | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:42:22 | 751 | |
16 | WILLEMS Eline | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:42:48 | 740 | |
17 | SIMON Romy | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:67 | 732 | |
18 | ESVAN Lauriane | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:42:70 | 731 | |
19 | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:42:86 | 724 | |
20 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:43:32 | 704 | |
21 | PORCHERON Alwena | 2005 | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | FRA | 0:43:72 | 688 | |
22 | BOUTOUILLER Florie | 2005 | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | FRA | 0:43:80 | 684 | |
23 | QUENTEL--LE BRETON Marie | 2004 | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | FRA | 0:44:02 | 675 | |
24 | GIBIELLE Lauryne | 2006 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:37 | 661 | |
25 | HERVE Alizee | 2003 | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | FRA | 0:44:48 | 656 | |
26 | LABONNE-MARTIAL Lyanna | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:44:95 | 637 | |
27 | LE CAM Zoe | 2006 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:45:33 | 622 | |
28 | GUEGOU Emma | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:45:50 | 616 | |
29 | PAUGAM Léa | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:45:57 | 613 | |
30 | KERVAREC Raphaelle | 2006 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:46:28 | 585 | |
31 | DADESS Norah | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:78 | 566 |