Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1180 | |
2 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:10 | 1151 | |
3 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1147 | |
4 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1093 | |
5 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:00:43 | 1084 | |
6 | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1079 | |
7 | MASSE Victorien | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:02:97 | 1014 | |
8 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1013 | |
9 | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:03:57 | 997 | |
10 | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:03:92 | 988 | |
11 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:03:99 | 986 | |
12 | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:04:17 | 981 | |
13 | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 969 | |
14 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:04:82 | 964 | |
15 | GICQUELET Antoine | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:97 | 960 | |
16 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:06:01 | 932 | |
17 | SCOLAN Mathieu | 1996 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:06:11 | 929 | |
18 | BOUVET Antoine | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:06:31 | 924 | |
19 | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:58 | 917 | |
20 | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:78 | 912 | |
21 | FESNEAU-LAMBERT Léo | 2002 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:07:25 | 900 | |
22 | PERAN Sacha | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:07:71 | 888 | |
23 | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:95 | 882 | |
24 | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:19 | 876 | |
25 | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:08:38 | 871 | |
26 | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:67 | 864 | |
27 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:09:20 | 850 | |
28 | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:09:73 | 837 | |
29 | HELLIO Mathis | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:10:94 | 807 | |
30 | MALOU Yanis | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:11:00 | 806 | |
31 | LE RAY Antoine | 1999 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:38 | 680 | |
32 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | BEKONO Pierre | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:56:80 | 1190 | |
2 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1186 | |
3 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1153 | |
4 | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:59:95 | 1098 | |
5 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:22 | 1090 | |
6 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1079 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1031 | |
2 | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1003 | |
3 | MASSE Victorien | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1003 | |
4 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1002 | |
5 | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:03:62 | 996 | |
6 | LE CORRE Ivan | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:04:26 | 979 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURSE Dorian | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:88 | 962 | |
2 | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:43 | 947 | |
3 | PERAN Sacha | 2003 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:08:03 | 880 | |
4 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:08:31 | 873 | |
5 | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:09:41 | 845 | |
6 | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:14 | 827 |