Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1197 | |
2 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1187 | |
3 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1109 | |
4 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1076 | |
5 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:29 | 1070 | |
6 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:42 | 1066 | |
7 | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1041 | |
8 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1026 | |
9 | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1019 | |
10 | BOILLOT Claude | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:17 | 1018 | |
11 | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:03:21 | 1017 | |
12 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1014 | |
13 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1013 | |
14 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1010 | |
15 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1007 | |
16 | KAANDORP Tom | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1006 | |
17 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 996 | |
18 | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:04:25 | 990 | |
19 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:04:35 | 987 | |
20 | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:74 | 977 | |
21 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:74 | 977 | |
22 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:83 | 974 | |
23 | LANDRE Lucas | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:05:15 | 966 | |
24 | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:50 | 957 | |
25 | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:05:52 | 956 | |
26 | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:53 | 956 | |
27 | QUEMENER Damien | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:05:92 | 946 | |
28 | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:00 | 944 | |
29 | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:06:12 | 941 | |
30 | LE RAY Antoine | 1999 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:20 | 939 | |
31 | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:06:45 | 932 | |
32 | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:53 | 930 | |
33 | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:06:53 | 930 | |
34 | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:67 | 927 | |
35 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:06:82 | 923 | |
36 | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:07:24 | 912 | |
37 | PERON Samuel | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:07:28 | 911 | |
38 | HELLEC Loevan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:42 | 908 | |
39 | JEGARD Jonathan | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:63 | 902 | |
40 | LUNEAU Antoine | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:07:83 | 897 | |
41 | PERIGAL Arthur | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:07:90 | 895 | |
42 | GANCGLUS Nicolas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:08:43 | 882 | |
43 | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:08:77 | 874 | |
44 | RIETH Martin | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:08:92 | 870 | |
45 | SOURIMANT Louis | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:09:10 | 865 | |
46 | PEREIRA NETO Diego | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:15 | 864 | |
47 | LERAY Gurvan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:09:21 | 863 | |
48 | JUBIN Alexis | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:36 | 859 | |
49 | THEFENNE Luc | 2002 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:09:43 | 857 | |
50 | LE PAGE Arthur | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:10:17 | 839 | |
51 | GEFFROY Ethan | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:10:23 | 838 | |
52 | FONTAINE Titouan | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:10:30 | 836 | |
53 | MALIGORNE Hugo | 2004 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:65 | 827 | |
54 | TANGUY Victor | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:67 | 827 | |
55 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:10:88 | 822 | |
56 | LE GALL Mattéo | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:11:35 | 811 | |
57 | ZALO Kerrian | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:57 | 805 | |
58 | CADORET Mathieu | 2003 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:11:89 | 798 | |
59 | LE POL Alexym | 2004 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:12:91 | 774 | |
60 | BEUREL Mathieu | 2003 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:12:95 | 773 | |
61 | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:01 | 771 | |
62 | LE NANCQ Ewenn | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:13:02 | 771 | |
63 | JAFFRELOT Mathis | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:13:22 | 766 | |
64 | LE COMTE François | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:67 | 756 | |
65 | TURPIN Antoine | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:13:73 | 755 | |
66 | REMINGOL Mathis | 2003 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:14:21 | 744 | |
67 | JACQUELIN Arnaud | 2004 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:14:79 | 730 | |
68 | BRULE Elouan | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:16:25 | 697 |