Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:42 | 1183 | |
2 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1104 | |
3 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:29 | 1083 | |
4 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:74 | 1059 | |
5 | CREACH Coralie | 2001 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:36:20 | 1036 | |
6 | KEROUEDAN Lea | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:24 | 1034 | |
7 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:29 | 1031 | |
8 | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:36:39 | 1026 | |
9 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:36:45 | 1023 | |
10 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:51 | 1020 | |
11 | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1018 | |
12 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 1009 | |
13 | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:11 | 990 | |
14 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:24 | 983 | |
15 | SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:24 | 983 | |
16 | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:37:36 | 977 | |
17 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:37:41 | 975 | |
18 | LEON Esther | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:37:43 | 974 | |
19 | JULE Elisa | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:37:64 | 964 | |
20 | MANGIN Marine | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:68 | 962 | |
21 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:71 | 960 | |
22 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:37:71 | 960 | |
23 | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:73 | 959 | |
24 | DARCHEN Anaëlle | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:37:75 | 958 | |
25 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:37:85 | 953 | |
26 | DELAROCHE Marie | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:86 | 953 | |
27 | CABON Lean | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:38:13 | 940 | |
28 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:38:20 | 936 | |
29 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:38:24 | 934 | |
30 | LUISIN Jeanne | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:28 | 932 | |
31 | LE BRAS Louise | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:37 | 928 | |
32 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:38:68 | 913 | |
33 | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:73 | 911 | |
34 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:38:84 | 905 | |
35 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:39:06 | 895 | |
36 | GUILLEMIN Maina | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:39:15 | 891 | |
37 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:39:22 | 887 | |
38 | LIEVAL Camille | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:25 | 886 | |
39 | BRULE Camille | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:39:26 | 886 | |
40 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:39:36 | 881 | |
41 | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:39:56 | 871 | |
42 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:39:60 | 870 | |
43 | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:39:67 | 866 | |
44 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:70 | 865 | |
45 | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:22 | 841 | |
46 | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:40:95 | 808 | |
47 | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:87 | 767 | |
48 | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:54 | 738 | |
49 | PRIGENT Elodie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:43:43 | 700 |