Départementale
BREST
Le Dimanche 24 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:13:89 | 944 | |
2 | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:18:06 | 838 | |
3 | CHESNÉ Jade | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:18:48 | 828 | |
4 | KAIGRE Marie | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:96 | 816 | |
5 | LE PAGE Esther | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:20:44 | 781 | |
6 | CORNUAU Solenn | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:22:45 | 733 | |
7 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:22:56 | 731 | |
8 | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:23:44 | 711 | |
9 | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:24:72 | 682 | |
10 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:24:89 | 678 | |
11 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:26:03 | 653 | |
12 | QUERE Lou | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:26:63 | 640 | |
13 | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:28:69 | 596 | |
14 | CROGUENNOC Faustine | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:29:79 | 574 | |
15 | LE DALL Lana | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:30:20 | 565 | |
16 | MORVAN Colombe | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:30:28 | 564 | |
17 | PLOUGOULEN Marie | 2003 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:30:43 | 561 | |
18 | LE FUR Romane | 2003 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:31:37 | 542 | |
19 | GUYOMARD Cléa | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:31:67 | 536 | |
20 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:31:95 | 531 | |
21 | CONAN Alice | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:33:97 | 492 | |
22 | CARDUNER Pauline | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:35:64 | 461 | |
23 | GRISOT Yvane | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:36:42 | 446 | |
24 | LE JEUNE Shannon | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:36:77 | 440 | |
25 | SAUX Lauriane | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:37:69 | 424 | |
26 | BEUCHARD Eve | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:37:93 | 420 | |
27 | BERNICOT Gwenn | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 1:38:17 | 415 | |
28 | JOSSELIN Ludivine | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:39:27 | 397 | |
29 | CANTIN Camille | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:39:60 | 391 | |
30 | BODENES Charlotte | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:40:29 | 379 | |
31 | CARDIEC Jeanne | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:41:23 | 364 | |
32 | MABILLOT Lou-Anne | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:41:62 | 358 | |
33 | CREIGNOU Eve-Anne | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:42:67 | 341 | |
34 | MOUSTER Lila | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:43:50 | 328 | |
35 | THEBAUD Anne | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:43:87 | 322 | |
36 | THIERY Maïwenn | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:44:64 | 311 | |
37 | HOURLIER Romane | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:46:02 | 290 | |
38 | HERVE Alizee | 2003 | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | FRA | 1:47:70 | 266 | |
39 | PAGE Noemie | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:48:45 | 256 | |
40 | BAGET Peihl | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:49:00 | 249 | |
41 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 1:52:67 | 202 | |
42 | TARDIVEL Leonie | 2004 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:54:03 | 186 | |
43 | BOZEC Ingrid | 2003 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:57:35 | 149 | |
44 | PERROT Amelie | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 1:57:84 | 144 | |
45 | LEPAGE Guenhaelle | 2004 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:01:79 | 106 | |
46 | LE GALLIC Jeanne | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 2:03:72 | 90 | |
47 | RABIN Ysoline | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |