Nationale
LE LAMENTIN
Du Jeudi 10 Janvier 2002 au Samedi 12 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SICOT Donius | 1975 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:55 | 746 | |
2 | FAYOLLE Olivier | 1967 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:75 | 731 | |
3 | RUBAL Jean-Elie | 1969 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:87 | 722 | |
4 | LEROUX Ludovic | 1971 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:26:95 | 716 | |
5 | LANDRAS Serge | 1962 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 679 | |
6 | ARISTIDE David | 1970 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:27:61 | 671 | |
7 | GIROUX Bruno | 1968 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA | 0:28:05 | 644 | |
8 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:28:05 | 644 | |
9 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:28 | 631 | |
10 | SAINT AIME Simon | 1968 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA | 0:28:53 | 618 | |
11 | DUWAT Lionel | 1967 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 618 | |
12 | DENIS Christophe | 1974 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:66 | 611 | |
13 | HEBANT Pascal | 1968 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:74 | 607 | |
14 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 0:28:86 | 601 | |
15 | CLEVY Olivier | 1974 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:16 | 586 | |
16 | SAINT CHARLES Anthony | 1971 | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | FRA | 0:29:26 | 581 | |
17 | ELT VEDT Harald | 1976 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:27 | 581 | |
18 | GUYADER Pierre | 1962 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 0:29:34 | 577 | |
19 | MILLE Christophe | 1965 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 576 | |
20 | JACQUES Olivier | 1966 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:30:03 | 546 | |
21 | ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc | 1959 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:30:26 | 537 | |
22 | LAHITTE Nicolas | 1975 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:30:30 | 535 | |
23 | PINEAU Jean-Francois | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:35 | 533 | |
24 | MAGE Franck | 1955 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:41 | 531 | |
25 | BORIOS Olivier | 1959 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:43 | 530 | |
26 | MASCARTE Laurent | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:54 | 526 | |
27 | SERAIN Gerald | 1962 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 524 | |
28 | GUYOTTE Laurent | 1965 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:30:63 | 522 | |
29 | BELIN Maxence | 1973 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:02 | 507 | |
30 | VANEGAS Alain | 1971 | MARSOUINS MATOURY | FRA | 0:31:36 | 495 | |
31 | DONCK Bernard | 1956 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:31:47 | 491 | |
32 | FRANCESCHI Hervé | 1965 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 490 | |
33 | GALLONE Richard | 1966 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:50 | 490 | |
34 | ROYNETTE Gerard | 1950 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | 0:31:58 | 487 | |
35 | SAUREL Eric | 1973 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:31:75 | 481 | |
36 | GALLAS Patrick | 1964 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:31:76 | 480 | |
37 | DINANE Felix | 1959 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:31:94 | 474 | |
38 | MIOMANDRE Didier | 1966 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:38 | 460 | |
39 | PONPON Georges | 1962 | TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE | FRA | 0:32:39 | 460 | |
40 | LANTOINE Ludovic | 1976 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:52 | 455 | |
41 | PEREZ Robert | 1959 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:32:54 | 455 | |
42 | CARTON Patrick | 1948 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:32:59 | 453 | |
43 | RIGAULT Gilles | 1971 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:80 | 447 | |
44 | POUGNARD Christophe | 1962 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:33:09 | 438 | |
45 | LOUILLET Dominique | 1960 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:33:40 | 429 | |
46 | HOMETTE Serge | 1971 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:62 | 422 | |
47 | BLANCO Jean-Paul | 1959 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:33:77 | 418 | |
48 | MAIZEROI Xavier | 1959 | TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE | FRA | 0:33:81 | 417 | |
49 | LEDUC Michaël | 1970 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:33:83 | 416 | |
50 | GAULT Olivier | 1971 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 0:33:95 | 413 | |
51 | PALMA Sergio | 1973 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:34:08 | 409 | |
52 | HERVE Patrick | 1949 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:34:09 | 409 | |
53 | MARTIN Bruce | 1959 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:34:34 | 402 | |
54 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:34:57 | 396 | |
55 | SALETTES Pascal | 1965 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:00 | 385 | |
56 | LANCON Ludovic | 1968 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:25 | 379 | |
57 | LAMBERT Stéphane | 1960 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:35:59 | 370 | |
58 | SZLASKI Frédéric | 1972 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:86 | 364 | |
59 | BURRELL Roger | 1931 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:38:28 | 311 | |
60 | SEMINEL Alain | 1962 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:43 | 308 | |
61 | LEANDRE Jean | 1959 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:39:31 | 291 | |
62 | MENY Michel | 1955 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 0:39:90 | 280 | |
63 | SCHILTZ Christian | 1957 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:40:18 | 275 | |
64 | LAGRAVE Jean-Pierre | 1937 | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | FRA | 0:41:31 | 256 | |
65 | DUTERTRE Bruno | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:43:00 | 229 | |
66 | GREIB Charles | 1922 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:64 | 25 | |
67 | RABEUX Claude | 1932 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:04:23 | 5 | |
68 | DILLY Louis | 1939 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:04:65 | 1 | |
69 | LAMOUR Andre | 1928 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:37 | -38 | |
70 | CAILLARD Roger | 1933 | CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:17:10 | -79 | |
71 | LAFITTE René | 1922 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:30:04 | -146 | |
72 | LE LONG Joel | 1955 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | BRAU Cyril | 1969 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | WOLSKI Michael | 1948 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
75 | BLONDEAU Patrick | 1963 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | MARCHAL Gilles | 1954 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | SICOT Cornelie | 1949 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | FREDERIC Jean-Yves | 1965 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | PIFFARETTI Gilbert | 1950 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BURTON Robert | 1951 | TRANSNAGE CARAÏBE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | POMIER Christophe | 1970 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | - | Disq. |