Nationale
RENNES
Du Samedi 17 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:83 | 1089 | |
2 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:31:93 | 1062 | |
3 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 2:37:22 | 995 | |
4 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:38:95 | 973 | |
5 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:41:26 | 945 | |
6 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:48:54 | 858 | |
7 | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:48:65 | 857 | |
8 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:48:98 | 853 | |
9 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:49:11 | 851 | |
10 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:49:20 | 850 | |
11 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:50:18 | 839 | |
12 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:50:35 | 837 | |
13 | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:52:55 | 812 | |
14 | PESTEL Houarn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:52:59 | 811 | |
15 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 3:00:40 | 725 | |
16 | BARDOULT Pierre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:01:19 | 717 | |
17 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:02:61 | 702 | |
18 | JULIEN Pierre-Antoine | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:03:16 | 696 | |
19 | BOURGOIN Jules | 2000 | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | FRA | 3:05:20 | 675 | |
20 | PERDIGON Malo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:92 | 1128 | |
2 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:29:51 | 1094 | |
3 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:29:63 | 1092 | |
4 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 2:35:41 | 1018 | |
5 | KLEMENT Lucas | 1999 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:37:32 | 993 | |
6 | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:40:57 | 953 | |
7 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:41:99 | 936 | |
8 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:42:36 | 931 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDOU Florian | 2000 | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | FRA | 2:44:06 | 911 | |
2 | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:44:53 | 905 | |
3 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:49:06 | 852 | |
4 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:49:18 | 851 | |
5 | LONGUAR Samir | 1999 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 2:49:23 | 850 | |
6 | PESTEL Houarn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:50:21 | 839 | |
7 | BARDOULT Pierre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:54:63 | 789 | |
8 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:58:00 | 751 |