Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 12 Avril 2014 au Dimanche 13 Avril 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIOL Antoine | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:62 | 1012 | |
2 | BURBAN Rodrigue | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:75 | 995 | |
3 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:28:83 | 924 | |
4 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:29:60 | 913 | |
5 | JACQ Alexandre | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:65 | 912 | |
6 | BREDEL Alexis | 1996 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:30:12 | 906 | |
7 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:38 | 888 | |
8 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:85 | 882 | |
9 | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:31:91 | 881 | |
10 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:33:09 | 865 | |
11 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:33:15 | 865 | |
12 | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:10 | 852 | |
13 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:34:11 | 852 | |
14 | DESPRES Lormel | 1996 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:34:27 | 850 | |
15 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:79 | 843 | |
16 | RIOU Hugo | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:34:88 | 842 | |
17 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:34:88 | 842 | |
18 | JOSSILIN Jules | 1995 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:35:49 | 833 | |
19 | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:35:84 | 829 | |
20 | BEGHIN Clément | 1987 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:35:87 | 828 | |
21 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:48 | 820 | |
22 | HELLARD Emmanuel | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:36:72 | 817 | |
23 | CHALUMEAU Baptiste | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:36:88 | 815 | |
24 | ALAPHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:37:16 | 812 | |
25 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:37:42 | 808 | |
26 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:37:98 | 801 | |
27 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:38:58 | 793 | |
28 | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:38:76 | 791 | |
29 | KUPRATSEVITCH Vadim | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:38:93 | 789 | |
30 | PERDIGON Malo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:40:50 | 769 | |
31 | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:41:45 | 757 | |
32 | GUENGANT Joël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:41:71 | 754 | |
33 | CASILE Raphaël | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:88 | 751 | |
34 | COLLET Clement | 1999 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:42:27 | 747 | |
35 | ROUAULT Benoit | 1999 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:42:45 | 744 | |
36 | GERAUD Thomas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:42:67 | 742 | |
37 | SCOLAN Mathieu | 1996 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:43:01 | 737 | |
38 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:43:50 | 731 | |
39 | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:43:96 | 726 | |
40 | MALLEJAC Maxime | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:44:28 | 722 | |
41 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:45:65 | 705 | |
42 | MERLIN Antoine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:46:89 | 690 | |
43 | BOUROZ Francois | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:47:48 | 683 | |
44 | FRAPPIER Thomas | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:48:02 | 677 | |
45 | LOTTE Pierre | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:48:07 | 676 | |
46 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:49:40 | 660 | |
47 | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:51:83 | 632 | |
48 | DAUDRE Erwann | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:54:40 | 603 | |
49 | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIOL Antoine | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:39 | 1059 | |
2 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:21:76 | 1024 | |
3 | BURBAN Rodrigue | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:44 | 1014 | |
4 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:25:63 | 968 | |
5 | BREDEL Alexis | 1996 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 2:25:83 | 966 | |
6 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:69 | 939 | |
7 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:69 | 939 | |
8 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:13 | 933 | |
9 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:32:09 | 879 | |
10 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:32:29 | 876 | |
11 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:32:72 | 870 | |
12 | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:42 | 861 | |
13 | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:34:53 | 846 | |
14 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:97 | 840 | |
15 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:35:82 | 829 | |
16 | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:36:89 | 815 | |
17 | HELLARD Emmanuel | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:37:38 | 809 | |
18 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:41:38 | 758 |