Départementale
LANDERNEAU
Le Dimanche 26 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETTON Alizé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:66 | 952 | |
2 | LAGARDERE Annabelle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:19 | 937 | |
3 | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:36 | 932 | |
4 | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | |
5 | QUEHEN RIVOAL Emma | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | |
6 | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:98 | 914 | |
7 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 912 | |
8 | LOUSSOUARN Christelle | 1986 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 1:09:30 | 905 | |
9 | KERHOAS Bleuenn | 1998 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:53 | 871 | |
10 | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:10:89 | 861 | |
11 | BLANCHON Audrey | 1998 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 1:11:33 | 849 | |
12 | LE JONCOUR Celia | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:48 | 845 | |
13 | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:18 | 827 | |
14 | LE GRAND Marion | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:12:57 | 816 | |
15 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:12:89 | 808 | |
16 | LE FLOCH Nina | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:13:36 | 795 | |
17 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:56 | 790 | |
18 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:14:09 | 776 | |
19 | LE NY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:14:12 | 776 | |
20 | PEREIRA Léa | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:14:26 | 772 | |
21 | VERITE Axèle | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:14:60 | 763 | |
22 | TANGUY Camille | 2000 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:14:69 | 761 | |
23 | SALOU Estelle | 1997 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:15:00 | 753 | |
24 | LE JONCOUR Océane | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:15:06 | 751 | |
25 | ANDRE Louna | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:15:07 | 751 | |
26 | CABON Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:16 | 749 | |
27 | CORNUAU Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:28 | 746 | |
28 | ROBIN Sorenza | 1998 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:15:63 | 737 | |
29 | LE BRAS Louise | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:72 | 735 | |
30 | MAVIC Zaïg | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:15:76 | 734 | |
31 | PLOUGOULEN Lucie | 1997 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:15:96 | 729 | |
32 | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:16:31 | 720 | |
33 | SAUV Domitille | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:16:85 | 706 | |
34 | KERSALL Aude | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:16:98 | 703 | |
35 | COENT Enora | 1999 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:08 | 701 | |
36 | LE JOLY Marine | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:17:20 | 698 | |
37 | BECHEN-ODIN Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:17:96 | 679 | |
38 | DIQUELOU Marie | 1999 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:18:20 | 673 | |
39 | JOSSELIN Victoire | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:59 | 664 | |
40 | TREMODEUX Alix | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:18:60 | 664 | |
41 | BALCON Marine | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:18:87 | 657 | |
42 | POULIQUEN Léa | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:20:36 | 622 | |
43 | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:20:64 | 616 | |
44 | CARO Lysiane | 2001 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:23:48 | 552 | |
45 | ROSS Polène | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:23:54 | 551 | |
46 | PHILIPPOT Agathe | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:23:66 | 548 | |
47 | BRUSADIN Enora | 2002 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | KEROUEDAN Lea | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | ROLLAND Juliette | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | DENIS Delphine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | SELLIN Louane | 2000 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | SALAUN Mary | 1998 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | HEMEDY Marion | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | DUGAST Albane | 2001 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | SIVY Chloe | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | GLEONEC Oanelle | 1997 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | FORTIA Noeline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | ROLLAND Megane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | BRADIER Maëlys | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |