Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:17:58 | 1044 | Interregional |
2 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:18:47 | 1031 | Interregional |
3 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:19:10 | 1022 | Interregional |
4 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:19:11 | 1021 | Interregional |
5 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:19:25 | 1019 | Interregional |
6 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:20:64 | 999 | Regional |
7 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:21:04 | 993 | Regional |
8 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:21:68 | 983 | Interregional |
9 | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:23:12 | 963 | Regional |
10 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:23:36 | 959 | Interregional |
11 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:23:50 | 957 | Interregional |
12 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:23:64 | 955 | Regional |
13 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 2:24:01 | 950 | Interregional |
14 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:24:24 | 946 | Interregional |
15 | MOREAU Céline | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:25 | 946 | Regional |
16 | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:24:30 | 946 | Interregional |
17 | LE PRIGENT Angèle | 1996 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:25:03 | 935 | Regional |
18 | LE GOFF Sophie | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:59 | 927 | Regional |
19 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:26:25 | 918 | Regional |
20 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 2:27:52 | 900 | Regional |
21 | LAMBERT Esther | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:27:68 | 898 | Regional |
22 | GOARIN Justine | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:27:88 | 895 | Regional |
23 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:28:13 | 891 | Regional |
24 | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:28:39 | 888 | Regional |
25 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:28:45 | 887 | Regional |
26 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:28:48 | 886 | Regional |
27 | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:28:79 | 882 | Regional |
28 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:29:22 | 876 | Regional |
29 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:29:71 | 869 | Departemental |
30 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 2:29:93 | 866 | Regional |
31 | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:30:24 | 862 | Regional |
32 | LE GUEN Charlotte | 1996 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:30:70 | 856 | Departemental |
33 | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:88 | 853 | Regional |
34 | BOURREAU Gabrielle | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:14 | 850 | Departemental |
35 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:31:45 | 846 | Departemental |
36 | LE GOURIEREC Coline | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:31:53 | 845 | Departemental |
37 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:76 | 841 | Regional |
38 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:81 | 841 | Regional |
39 | OGER Enora | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:31:95 | 839 | Departemental |
40 | DROUIN Axelle | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:32:38 | 833 | Departemental |
41 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:81 | 827 | Regional |
42 | CASILE Laure | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:44 | 819 | Departemental |
43 | LEGA Pauline | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:35:13 | 796 | Departemental |
44 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:14 | 796 | Departemental |
45 | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:40 | 793 | Departemental |
46 | BAGUELIN-SIMON Joana | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:37:40 | 767 | Departemental |
47 | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:37:60 | 764 | Departemental |
48 | CAPRON Colyne | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 2:38:51 | 752 | Departemental |
49 | ESTEVA Chloé | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:15:19 | 1081 | Interregional |
2 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:56 | 1075 | Interregional |
3 | BARDIN Appoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:15:61 | 1074 | Interregional |
4 | DORNIC Morgane | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:16:41 | 1062 | Interregional |
5 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:16:80 | 1056 | Interregional |
6 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:16:81 | 1056 | Regional |
7 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:27 | 1049 | Interregional |
8 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1049 | Regional |
9 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:19:66 | 1013 | Regional |
10 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:21:51 | 986 | Interregional |
11 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 2:22:03 | 978 | Interregional |
12 | MOREAU Céline | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:36 | 974 | Regional |
13 | FALQUERHO Lisa | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:22:85 | 966 | Regional |
14 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:22:85 | 966 | Interregional |
15 | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:23:76 | 953 | Interregional |
16 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:24:67 | 940 | Regional |
17 | GOARIN Justine | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:23 | 932 | Regional |
18 | CREFF Pauline | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:26:10 | 920 | Regional |
19 | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:26:91 | 908 | Interregional |
20 | LE PRIGENT Angèle | 1996 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:27:62 | 898 | Regional |
21 | LE GOFF Sophie | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:27:72 | 897 | Regional |
22 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. |