Départementale
SAINT-MALO
Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 0:37:24 | 1103 | Regional |
2 | SAMSON Chrystele | 1969 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:44:08 | 873 | |
3 | ROUÉ Florence | 1971 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:44:66 | 850 | |
4 | COUDREY Claire | 1964 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:46:21 | 841 | |
5 | KEREBEL Sandrine | 1979 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:43:56 | 825 | |
6 | ROUZIERE Christelle | 1973 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:45:31 | 785 | |
7 | LACHEVER Nathalie | 1969 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:46:40 | 782 | |
8 | LERAY Anne | 1973 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:45:54 | 776 | |
9 | DROGUET Carole | 1970 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:47:19 | 752 | |
10 | BLAIS Claire | 1971 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:48:41 | 707 | |
11 | FABRY Christine | 1964 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:50:78 | 674 | |
12 | DUGUE Aline | 1969 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:49:69 | 662 | |
13 | BOUILLIE Muriel | 1961 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:52:99 | 660 | |
14 | HUET Monique | 1965 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:51:24 | 659 | |
15 | WAJEMAN Sophie | 1963 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:46 | 651 | |
16 | LADUNE Anne | 1972 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:50:25 | 642 | |
17 | COAT Kristell | 1977 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:49:54 | 629 | |
18 | LAFFARGUE-TROUILLOT Emmanuelle | 1976 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:49:59 | 627 | |
19 | LE PAGE Anne-Laurence | 1969 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:51:36 | 604 | |
20 | ROY Beatrice | 1982 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:49:58 | 598 | |
21 | DA SILVA GUEDES Patricia | 1956 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:57:72 | 586 | |
22 | NOURY Cécile | 1973 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:50:79 | 585 | |
23 | LOUIS Camille | 1983 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:49:60 | 575 | |
24 | CUEFF Karine | 1977 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:51:76 | 553 | |
25 | PAIRIN Sylvie | 1963 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:54:71 | 546 | |
26 | QUATRINI Michelle | 1954 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:59:82 | 526 | |
27 | PICHON Françoise | 1963 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:55:62 | 518 | |
28 | CABIOCH Muriel | 1971 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:14 | 484 | |
29 | BENOIT Marine | 1985 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:52:55 | 478 | |
30 | HONORE Marie | 1944 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:08:81 | 477 | |
31 | MOINDROT Anne | 1970 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:56:55 | 443 | |
32 | JOIGNANT Lydie | 1955 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:04:20 | 410 | |
33 | TIRIAU Cécile | 1969 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:58:38 | 392 | |
34 | PARESSANT Valérie | 1969 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:00:07 | 348 | |
35 | BEUREL Christine | 1974 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:58:97 | 342 | |
36 | BRIERE Nicole | 1947 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:19:63 | 253 | |
37 | MARSAUCHE Fabienne | 1970 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:05:09 | 232 | |
38 | GUICHARD Isabelle | 1969 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:08:08 | 174 | |
39 | CHALUMEAU Pascale | 1969 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. |