Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 12 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 13 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUSEE Pierre | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:56:41 | 769 | |
2 | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:57:31 | 759 | |
3 | PONCEY Jules | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:59:62 | 734 | |
4 | BOUCARD Niels | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:00:16 | 728 | |
5 | HAGUET Valentin | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:00:46 | 725 | |
6 | RIOU Antoine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 3:03:04 | 698 | |
7 | TANCHOU THEUILLERE Florian | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:04:45 | 683 | |
8 | AMICE Pierre | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:05:29 | 674 | |
9 | ROUDAUT Axel | 1993 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 3:05:46 | 672 | |
10 | JACQ Léo | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:06:56 | 661 | |
11 | MACE Quentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:06:97 | 657 | |
12 | MIGOT Julien | 1993 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:07:00 | 657 | |
13 | GUEVEL Corentin | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:07:88 | 648 | |
14 | DAOUDAL Killyan | 1997 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 3:11:69 | 610 | |
15 | PICAUD Gurval | 1995 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 3:12:60 | 601 | |
16 | ROYER Aymerick | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:13:06 | 596 | |
17 | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 3:14:37 | 584 | |
18 | RIOU Hugo | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 3:16:05 | 568 | |
19 | FERELLOC Hugo | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 3:18:26 | 547 | |
20 | PERROT Aymeric | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAC'H Serwan | 1979 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:50:65 | 834 | |
2 | BOUCARD Niels | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:55:36 | 780 | |
3 | PONCEY Jules | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:56:94 | 763 | |
4 | ROUSEE Pierre | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:58:51 | 746 | |
5 | HAGUET Valentin | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:59:75 | 732 | |
6 | RIOU Antoine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 3:02:64 | 702 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMICE Pierre | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:01:81 | 710 | |
2 | TANCHOU THEUILLERE Florian | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 3:02:14 | 707 | |
3 | ROUDAUT Axel | 1993 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 3:02:14 | 707 | |
4 | JACQ Léo | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:04:96 | 678 | |
5 | MACE Quentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:06:22 | 665 | |
6 | MIGOT Julien | 1993 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:06:75 | 659 |