Départementale
QUIMPER (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Mewen | 2005 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:27:29 | 951 | |
2 | OLLIVIER CLUGERY Théo | 2005 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:27:56 | 933 | |
3 | FURET Antoine | 2006 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:27:71 | 924 | |
4 | MARZIN Sacha | 2006 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:28:27 | 889 | |
5 | RENOUARD Alexandre | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:31 | 887 | |
6 | DARCHEN Gaetan | 2009 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:28:32 | 886 | |
7 | BAULD Sebastian | 2008 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
8 | PERNET Adrien | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:14 | 836 | |
9 | LOARER Jules | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:29 | 827 | |
10 | SIMON Mahe | 2009 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:29:35 | 823 | |
11 | LE MEUR Gabin | 2008 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:29:36 | 823 | |
12 | LAUNAY Arthur | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:37 | 822 | |
13 | CALVARY Jolan | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 806 | |
14 | STEPHAN Quentin | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:06 | 782 | |
15 | PRIGENT Thomas | 2007 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:06 | 782 | |
16 | COENT Gurvan | 1997 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:30:09 | 780 | |
17 | BRAGUE Batiste | 2006 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:30:18 | 775 | |
18 | GUIVARCH Gabin | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:32 | 767 | |
19 | SALIOU Thomas | 2005 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:30:34 | 766 | |
20 | MAUTRAY Evan | 2005 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:30:39 | 763 | |
21 | LE CLECH Damien | 2005 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 748 | |
22 | LATOUR Gabriel | 2009 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:69 | 746 | |
23 | ANSQUER Solen | 2007 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:69 | 746 | |
24 | ZOUAOUI Timothée | 2008 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 739 | |
25 | BARNIT Nolan | 2006 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:30:85 | 737 | |
26 | GUICHAOUA Iban | 2009 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:30:99 | 729 | |
27 | VALAT Raphael | 2009 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:31:12 | 721 | |
28 | LE GOFF FEREC Malik | 2006 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:31:14 | 720 | |
29 | CADIOU Vaimana | 2009 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:31:27 | 713 | |
30 | RATINAUD Tom | 2009 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:31:32 | 710 | |
31 | BERTHELIER Mael | 2008 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 700 | |
32 | PRAT Zacharie | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:54 | 698 | |
33 | NAERT Joah | 2010 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:57 | 697 | |
34 | MAZE Clement | 2010 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:69 | 690 | |
35 | PRAT Martin | 2010 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:31:76 | 686 | |
36 | BETOU Louis | 2008 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 669 | |
37 | MILLIOU Pierrick | 2007 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:32:10 | 668 | |
38 | ABHERVÉ GUÉGUEN Jules | 2008 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 654 | |
39 | VUONG Pierre-Louis | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:58 | 642 | |
40 | SIGNOUR Vincent | 2008 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:32:78 | 632 | |
41 | TOUZ Matheo | 2010 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:32:89 | 626 | |
42 | AUFFRAYS Elouan | 2010 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:33:15 | 613 | |
43 | LE ROY Theo | 2008 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:47 | 596 | |
44 | TYMEN Alexandre | 2008 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:34:01 | 569 | |
45 | BERNARD Lucas | 2010 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:11 | 564 | |
46 | TRAN Theo | 2010 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:26 | 557 | |
47 | BOUHON Titouan | 2007 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:34:49 | 546 | |
48 | APOLLONI Mattia | 2009 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 545 | |
49 | SAUTIE Yanis | 2009 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:34:69 | 536 | |
50 | GUESSENT Ewenn | 2009 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:34:82 | 530 | |
51 | VEILLON Pacôme | 2008 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:34:89 | 527 | |
52 | PEDEN VANPRAET Nolwen | 2009 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:34:97 | 523 | |
53 | LE GALL Titouan | 2007 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:35:11 | 516 | |
54 | LEHOBEY Marius | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:14 | 515 | |
55 | BOIVIN Lucas | 2009 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:35:16 | 514 | |
56 | PITEL Gaspard | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:19 | 512 | |
57 | NICOLAS Malo | 2010 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:21 | 512 | |
58 | GUEVEL Raphaël | 2010 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:35:39 | 503 | |
59 | LE CLECH Estebann | 2009 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:36:19 | 467 | |
60 | SEGALEN Noré | 2009 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:39 | 458 | |
61 | KERN Yanis | 2008 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:36:41 | 457 | |
62 | GUIVARCH Louison | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:12 | 426 | |
63 | DOMAS Lucas | 2010 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:40:02 | 311 | |
64 | MOUSTER Jules | 2009 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:42:26 | 234 | |
65 | HUNTZIGER Nathan | 2010 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | LAPOUS Luca | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | HERICHARD William | 2010 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | BONNEVIE Gauthier | 2009 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |