Interrégionale
LAVAL
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:43:39 | 882 | |
2 | LINDMANN Alexandre | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:43:91 | 876 | |
3 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:44:82 | 866 | |
4 | CLAUDE Enzo | 2003 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:47:88 | 831 | |
5 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:48:64 | 822 | |
6 | POIS Ethan | 2004 | US LA CHATRE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:07 | 818 | |
7 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:49:21 | 816 | |
8 | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:50:99 | 796 | |
9 | DIXNEUF Nathan | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:52:55 | 779 | |
10 | MARTIN Gabriel | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 2:53:29 | 771 | |
11 | CHANTÔME Thomas | 2003 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:55:74 | 745 | |
12 | CORDERY Mathis | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:56:33 | 739 | |
13 | ROLLO Clement | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:47 | 737 | |
14 | FIVEL DEMORET Alexi | 2003 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:82 | 734 | |
15 | WACRENIER Elio | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:56:89 | 733 | |
16 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:57:03 | 731 | |
17 | SEGURA Mateo | 2004 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:57:56 | 726 | |
18 | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:57:96 | 722 | |
19 | JAUME Louis | 2003 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 2:58:26 | 719 | |
20 | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:58:71 | 714 | |
21 | BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 3:00:09 | 700 | |
22 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 3:00:43 | 696 | |
23 | CHARRIER Ruben | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 3:00:91 | 691 | |
24 | BROUARD Axel | 2003 | CN CHINON | FRA | 3:01:77 | 682 | |
25 | VAGLIO Titouan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:01:92 | 681 | |
26 | GOUPÏLLOT Titouan | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:02:09 | 679 | |
27 | URVOIX Nicolas | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 3:03:16 | 668 | |
28 | RENIER Alexandre | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 3:06:79 | 632 | |
29 | JOURDREN Axel | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 3:07:25 | 628 | |
30 | LAURENCHET-BENZOUAOUI Eliott | 2003 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 3:07:62 | 624 | |
31 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 3:07:75 | 623 | |
32 | POLLET Clovis | 2005 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | 3:09:20 | 609 | |
33 | BILLARD Lubin | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 3:09:44 | 607 | |
34 | GRAVE Theo | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 3:10:38 | 598 | |
35 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:10:77 | 594 | |
36 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 3:10:85 | 593 | |
37 | VILLENEAU Gabin | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:13:80 | 566 | |
38 | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 3:15:71 | 548 | |
39 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:16:72 | 539 | |
40 | BOLUT Titouan | 2003 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:22:03 | 492 | |
41 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | CN LE MANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LHOTELAIN Guillaume | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. |