Départementale
CONCARNEAU
Du Samedi 19 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1033 | |
2 | SELLIN Agathe | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:84 | 972 | |
3 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:85 | 971 | |
4 | COANT Elodie | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:44 | 936 | |
5 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:32:94 | 908 | |
6 | BIBES Leeloo | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:09 | 899 | |
7 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:19 | 893 | |
8 | DELAROCHE Marie | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:44 | 879 | |
9 | LE BORGNE Pauline | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:69 | 865 | |
10 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 854 | |
11 | CORNUAU Solenn | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:05 | 845 | |
12 | REY Laurine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:20 | 837 | |
13 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 810 | |
14 | TALLEC Clara | 1998 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:34:71 | 810 | |
15 | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:74 | 808 | |
16 | RAGUENES Laly | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:75 | 807 | |
17 | LE BORGNE Camille | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:34:87 | 801 | |
18 | CHESNÉ Jade | 2003 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:34:98 | 795 | |
19 | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:35:52 | 766 | |
20 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:83 | 699 | |
21 | JULE Elisa | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:36:89 | 696 | |
22 | CHARLES Solène | 2002 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:98 | 692 | |
23 | MANAC'H Naomi | 2001 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:37 | 673 | |
24 | MORVAN Colombe | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:37:63 | 660 | |
25 | LE FUR Romane | 2003 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:37:66 | 658 | |
26 | CONAN Alice | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:91 | 646 | |
27 | MERIEAU Marie | 2002 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:38:51 | 618 | |
28 | MAHE Lea | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:38:54 | 616 | |
29 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:39:25 | 583 | |
30 | LE TROTTER Clara | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:69 | 563 | |
31 | HEMERY Nolwenn | 2000 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:39:75 | 561 | |
32 | ROSEC Charlotte | 2001 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:39:93 | 553 | |
33 | CARO Gabrielle | 2002 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:31 | 493 | |
34 | PERNET Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:41:34 | 492 | |
35 | BERNICOT Gwenn | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:41:68 | 478 | |
36 | GARGADENNEC Viviane | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:59 | 441 | |
37 | CREIGNOU Eve-Anne | 2003 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:42:68 | 437 | |
38 | LAY Laurine | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:95 | 426 | |
39 | LE ROY Mari-Wenn | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:42:99 | 425 | |
40 | REYBILLET Oceane | 2001 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:43:41 | 409 | |
41 | OLLIVIER Marine | 2001 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:43:62 | 401 | |
42 | JOSSELIN Ludivine | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:43:83 | 393 | |
43 | BOZEC Ingrid | 2003 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:46:57 | 297 |