Départementale
QUIMPER
Le Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:11 | 984 | |
2 | GUENGANT Joël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:26 | 948 | |
3 | SIMONIN Tanguy | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:58 | 877 | |
4 | PAUGAM Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:02:89 | 868 | |
5 | LE COZ Pierre-Louis | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:03:82 | 840 | |
6 | GUYOMARD Corentin | 1997 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:04:02 | 834 | |
7 | LE PAPE Gauthier | 1997 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:04:40 | 823 | |
8 | MASSOULLIE Paul | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:04:82 | 811 | |
9 | GRAFF Maxime | 1997 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:05:21 | 800 | |
10 | HENOT Hector | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:06:06 | 775 | |
11 | VERITE Aurelien | 2000 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 759 | |
12 | FERELLEC Marin | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:74 | 756 | |
13 | GLÉONEC Merlin | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:07:13 | 746 | |
14 | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:48 | 736 | |
15 | LE GRAND Karl | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:55 | 734 | |
16 | PRONOST Gaëtan | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:95 | 723 | |
17 | HOURMANT Mathis | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:32 | 713 | |
18 | FRAPPIER Thomas | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:08:91 | 697 | |
19 | LE DONGE Raphaël | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:09:37 | 685 | |
20 | COQUEMONT Matheo | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:88 | 671 | |
21 | RENIER Jean | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:10:37 | 659 | |
22 | LE POULAIN Sebastien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:67 | 651 | |
23 | BRANDENBURG Raphaël | 2000 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:80 | 647 | |
24 | FERREC Lucien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:83 | 647 | |
25 | GIGUELAY Kilian | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:11:15 | 638 | |
26 | LASSALLE Martin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:41 | 632 | |
27 | LAOT Tanguy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:11:66 | 625 | |
28 | DAVID Pierre | 2000 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | CALVARY Jolan | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | CASTELLA Yohan | 2001 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BOEDEC Thibault | 2000 | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LE JONCOUR Kevin | 1998 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MELON Pierrick | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DIVERRES Charles-Henry | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |