Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 2:48:76 | 855 | |
2 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:49:87 | 843 | |
3 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:50:36 | 837 | |
4 | DIXNEUF Charly | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:52:05 | 818 | |
5 | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:55:02 | 784 | |
6 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:56:91 | 763 | |
7 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 3:01:94 | 709 | |
8 | DAUDRE Erwann | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 3:02:02 | 708 | |
9 | GANSTER Antoine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 3:02:42 | 704 | |
10 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 3:03:33 | 694 | |
11 | BEGHIN Clément | 1987 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:03:37 | 694 | |
12 | LE COMTE Louis | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 3:05:90 | 668 | |
13 | BOUROZ Francois | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:12:02 | 606 | |
14 | HENOT Hector | 1999 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 3:14:34 | 584 | |
15 | SOHIER Paul | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:19:18 | 538 | |
16 | PARANT Gaël | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
17 | PIRET Quentin | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AABKARI Reyan | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:41:56 | 941 | |
2 | DIXNEUF Charly | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:42:76 | 927 | |
3 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 2:46:71 | 879 | |
4 | HARENG Charles | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:48:65 | 857 | |
5 | DAUDRE Erwann | 1998 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:49:47 | 847 | |
6 | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:52:21 | 816 | |
7 | MONCOMBLE Adrien | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:54:36 | 792 | |
8 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:54:40 | 791 | |
9 | GANSTER Antoine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:58:51 | 746 | |
10 | PERRON SYLVESTRE Hugo | 1998 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 3:01:64 | 712 | |
11 | BEGHIN Clément | 1987 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:04:69 | 680 | |
12 | LE COMTE Louis | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 3:06:57 | 661 | |
13 | BOUROZ Francois | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 3:07:99 | 647 | |
14 | SOHIER Paul | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 3:15:57 | 572 |