Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1106 | |
2 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:15 | 990 | |
3 | BRIANT Lisa | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:12:36 | 985 | |
4 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:12:76 | 974 | |
5 | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:12:95 | 969 | |
6 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:47 | 903 | |
7 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:15:83 | 894 | |
8 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:24 | 884 | |
9 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:64 | 874 | |
10 | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:45 | 853 | |
11 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:62 | 849 | |
12 | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:19:04 | 814 | |
13 | GAUTIER Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:19:95 | 792 | |
14 | CHESNIER Chloé | 1999 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:20:17 | 787 | |
15 | LE GORJU Camille | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:20:91 | 769 | |
16 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:20:96 | 768 | |
17 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:21:77 | 749 | |
18 | GAGNEUX Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:22:26 | 738 | |
19 | JOSSE Natacha | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:22:57 | 731 | |
20 | BECHEN-ODIN Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:24:23 | 693 | |
21 | DABBENE Océane | 1998 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:24:28 | 692 | |
22 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:30:35 | 562 | |
23 | LORANT Clara | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:30:56 | 558 | |
24 | AUTRET Catherine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:32:95 | 511 | |
25 | CABON Audrey | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:34:59 | 480 | |
26 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:09:28 | 1069 | |
2 | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:11:48 | 1008 | |
3 | BRIANT Lisa | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:12:76 | 974 | |
4 | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:13:39 | 957 | |
5 | DECHAZAL Annabelle | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:36 | 881 | |
6 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:46 | 878 | |
7 | JULARD Marine | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:64 | 874 | |
8 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:16:77 | 870 | |
9 | RANNOU Caroline | 1998 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:20:47 | 780 | |
10 | JOSSE Natacha | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:20:78 | 772 | |
11 | DABBENE Océane | 1998 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:24:22 | 693 |