Nationale
CHALON SUR SAONE
Du Mardi 02 Avril 2013 au Samedi 06 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1281 | Elite |
2 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1274 | Elite |
3 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1270 | Elite |
4 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1263 | Elite |
5 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1261 | Elite |
6 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1257 | National |
7 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1252 | National |
8 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:34:03 | 1237 | National |
9 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:34:15 | 1231 | Interregional |
10 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:56 | 1210 | National |
11 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:34:59 | 1209 | Interregional |
12 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:92 | 1192 | Interregional |
13 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1192 | Interregional |
14 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:01 | 1188 | Interregional |
15 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:35:04 | 1186 | Interregional |
16 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 1182 | Interregional |
17 | ZACHELIN Naomie | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1180 | Interregional |
18 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:24 | 1176 | Interregional |
19 | SAYCOCIE Claire | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:36 | 1170 | Interregional |
20 | CLERC Celia | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 1169 | Interregional |
21 | MESTRE Manon | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:35:55 | 1161 | Interregional |
22 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:35:57 | 1160 | Interregional |
23 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:35:65 | 1156 | Interregional |
24 | HENON Marie | 1999 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:35:67 | 1155 | Interregional |
25 | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:35:67 | 1155 | Interregional |
26 | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:35:68 | 1155 | Interregional |
27 | CALVY Elisa | 1999 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 1154 | Interregional |
28 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:35:73 | 1152 | Interregional |
29 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:35:74 | 1152 | Interregional |
30 | VIALA Laurie | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:35:80 | 1149 | Interregional |
31 | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:84 | 1147 | Interregional |
32 | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:35:85 | 1146 | Interregional |
33 | MONNIER Mélanie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:90 | 1144 | Interregional |
34 | MANGIN Lise | 1997 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:98 | 1140 | Interregional |
35 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:06 | 1136 | Interregional |
36 | TRAN Linda | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:36:15 | 1132 | Interregional |
37 | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:21 | 1129 | Interregional |
38 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:36:26 | 1127 | Interregional |
39 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:36:29 | 1125 | Interregional |
40 | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:36:30 | 1125 | Interregional |
41 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:36:37 | 1121 | Interregional |
42 | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1118 | Interregional |
43 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:36:53 | 1114 | Interregional |
44 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:56 | 1112 | |
45 | MUNIER Morgane | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:36:66 | 1107 | Interregional |
46 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:76 | 1103 | Interregional |
47 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:36:83 | 1099 | Interregional |
48 | ABDELJELIL Chloé | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:36:84 | 1099 | Interregional |
49 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:36:85 | 1098 | Interregional |
50 | HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:86 | 1098 | Interregional |
51 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:89 | 1096 | Interregional |
52 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:36:90 | 1096 | Interregional |
53 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:91 | 1095 | Interregional |
54 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:92 | 1095 | Regional |
55 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:36:95 | 1094 | Interregional |
56 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:37:00 | 1091 | Interregional |
57 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:00 | 1091 | Interregional |
58 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:37:13 | 1085 | Interregional |
59 | PESEUX Clothilde | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:37:16 | 1084 | Interregional |
60 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:37:24 | 1080 | Interregional |
61 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:30 | 1077 | Interregional |
62 | PASTRELLO Laura | 1998 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:37:42 | 1071 | Interregional |
63 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:44 | 1070 | Interregional |
64 | LEGRAND Chloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:37:69 | 1059 | Interregional |
65 | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:37:69 | 1059 | Interregional |
66 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:90 | 1049 | Interregional |
67 | LE GALL Lucie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:33 | 1029 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1311 | Elite |
2 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:95 | 1292 | Elite |
3 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1269 | Elite |
4 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1257 | National |
5 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1249 | National |
6 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1248 | National |
7 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:91 | 1243 | National |
8 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 1238 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:07 | 1286 | Elite |
2 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1275 | Elite |
3 | LIEBAUT Anaïs | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:76 | 1250 | National |
4 | DRHOUIN Emma | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:92 | 1242 | National |
5 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:34:52 | 1212 | National |
6 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1204 | National |
7 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:03 | 1187 | Interregional |
8 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:21 | 1178 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:85 | 1297 | Elite |
2 | DJEBALI Zoe | 1997 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 1281 | Elite |
3 | XAVIER Lea | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1264 | Elite |
4 | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1251 | National |
5 | METAYER Lucile | 1995 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:33:97 | 1240 | National |
6 | KITCHING Claudia | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:34:31 | 1223 | Interregional |
7 | TRAVERSA Gabrielle | 1997 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:34:58 | 1209 | National |
8 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:93 | 1192 | Interregional |